1. Hot AF (As Fuck) 2
  2. Young Harlots Best Of...
Tony De Sergio
Aliases: Jay Alexander, Toni de Sergio, Tony Desergio, Tony Di Sergio
Born: Jul 19th 1966 / Cancer
Birth Place: Leicester, England
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tony De Sergio is a star who has achieved success on two continents over the course of the last decade. He began his career in the adult industry in 1997 when he was 31. Tony is from Leicester, England, and he earned fame as a male star in England before establishing himself in the United States in the mid-2000s. He’s fit, well-endowed, and incredibly experienced. His dossier includes hundreds of credits, and he’s worked with most of the biggest names in the business. According to his Twitter, De Sergio is also a chef and a renowned escort.
Title Any

Hot AF (As Fuck) 2

Video: Hot AF (As Fuck) 2
Preview
Date Added: 2017-03-21
Premium Title

Twistys studio is back with an all new line up of hot, sexy girls who are ready to . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Young Harlots Best Of...

Video: Young Harlots Best Of...
Preview

Harmony Films presents this filthy anthology of teen sluts in Young Harlots Best . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

40 Years Old - My New Vicious Life (French)

Video: 40 Years Old - My New Vicious Life (French)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

"My name is Tony. With my wife Rebecca, we are the owners of a luxurious guest

. . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Lacie: Sexual Freak 9

Video: Lacie: Sexual Freak 9
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Lacie: Sexual Freak is a visual palette of equally sexy, erotic and naughty delights. . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

40 Years Old - My New Vicious Life (English)

Video: 40 Years Old - My New Vicious Life (English)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

"My name is Tony. With my wife Rebecca, we are the owners of a luxurious guest

. . .

Studio:

38 Ratings

Deeper 7

Video: Deeper 7
Preview
Release Year: 2007

Deeper 7 takes you deep inside Digital Playground's lovely and exotic Katsumi. She . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Forked

Video: Forked
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Fun! Food! Passion! We're ready to turn up the heat! Forked is a new

. . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

My Sister Is A Whore (French)

Video: My Sister Is A Whore (French)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

(FRENCH LANGUAGE VERSION: ENGLISH VERSION AVAILABLE)

That’s my sister,

. . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Video Nasty 1 - Jana Cova

Video: Video Nasty 1 - Jana Cova
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Jana Cova and Shay Jordan make crazy-sex together in Digital Playground's brand new . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Our Threesome Fantasy

Video: Our Threesome Fantasy
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Trisha finds yards on yards of rope in her mom’s panty drawer. She shows it

. . .

Studio:

23 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 58 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tony De Sergio

No Comments to Show