Cody Lane

159
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Codi Star
Years Active: 2006 - 2013
Born: November 28th 1986 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Louisville, KY, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Shamrock on right bikini line; Left shoulder blade; Sunburst lower back
Piercings: Labia; Navel; Right nostril; Left labret
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cody Lane
Cody Lane
Cody Lane
Cody Lane
Cody Lane
Cody Lane

Cody Lane Biography

Cody Lane is a retired porn star who worked from 2006-2013. Lane starred in over 120 films during her career. Lane's filmography included solo, lesbian, anal, double penetration, double-anal, and group sex scenes.

Career

Lane began filming at 19 years old after entering the adult industry by way of exotic dancing. Lane filmed for many top studios during her 7-year stint, including Hustler, New Sensations, and Jules Jordan Video. Although Lane began in the industry at a young age, she quickly rose to stardom for her willingness to participate in hardcore anal scenes, often with multiple costars. Fans of the star appreciated Lane's stamina and ability to push herself onscreen. Although she has since retired, her legacy as an anal queen has left it's mark on the industry for many years to come.

Top-Rated Movies

Title Any
(132 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

Shot entirely in HD, Robby D jumps head first into the interracial-anal market with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Eva, Audrey, & Mikayla: The Evil Porn Sisters and their hunger for big cock is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Enjoy every inch of contract star Sophia Santi's killer curves and sweet, wet pussy . . .

Studio:

These girls next door have always been the most innocent of women, but that all changes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Release. Ever wonder what it would be like to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Are you an ass person? So are we! Anarchy Films hand picked five of the hottest, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These cock hungry whores are hungry for cum. Watch as these whores take load after . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Oh, what a mighty fine ass! Carmen Kinsley and Ian Scott do the backseat shuffle. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These melons are so ripe; they just fall off the vine. And who's around to pick them . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Eva Angelina, Shy Love, Cody Lane, Kacey Jordan, Jessica Valentino, and Sabrina Star . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Celina Cross, Cody Lane, Jessie Andrews, and Julissa Delor are all horny little teens . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

2008 XRCO Award Nominee for Best POV Release and 2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cody Lane

No Comments to Show