Maya Hills

216 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Mya Hills
Born: August 21st 1987 / Leo
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Maya Hills
Maya Hills
Maya Hills

Maya Hills Porn Star Biography

Maya Hills is half Russian and half Eskimo girl from the isolated countryside of Western Siberia in Russia. She moved to the States when she was seven years old. At age 15, Maya moved back to Russia for a year while her mom and brother stayed in Florida. After working for a bit in Russia, Maya decided to travel through Europe, visiting Spain and then Sydney, Australia.

Maya has many interests other than the Adult Industry, and she has spoken of her creative and artistic talents in interviews.

"I'm designing two clothing companies -- one for my website and one personal. I've got so many things going on. It's hard to keep a relationship when you're so busy. It has nothing to do with what I'm doing. When I wasn't in porn, I was in a relationship, but we broke it off because jealousy got the best of him."

Interesting Facts

  • She is a huge animal lover and she has 4 rabbits at her mother's house.
  • Outside of porn, Maya believes in monogamy.

Award Nominations

  • 2008 AVN Award nominee Best New Starlet
  • 2008 AVN Award nominee Best Oral Sex Scene Blow Me Sandwich

Title Any
(370 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Hot girls with a taste for big dicks get exactly what they crave - huge black cocks . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This sweet Asian girl loves older men, and especially her sugar daddy, James Bartholet. . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Sexy Tigerr It was one hell of an evening. We had to have one of the sexiest babes . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Beauty and the twelve inch beast! The man of Steele himself takes on the most gorgeous . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Jack's casting again! This time he's looking for leg models... sexy, leggy vixens . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Taboo handjobs and blowjobs all for your viewing pleasure. This family takes family . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Shot entirely on HD, Control 10 features almost 3 amazing hours of pure cock tease . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Digital Playground's brand new Video Nasty Series ups the style bar, and adds harder . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Stoya makes crazy-sex in three scintillating scenes in Digital Playground's third . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Ashley Fires and Capri Cavanni lead this cast of flexible femmes who get so turned . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Nothing more gorgeous than a smoking hot girl in revealing lingerie. All their sexiest . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

"Celebrated director Celeste brings you a whole new side of the beautiful Jana Cova. . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Maya Hills

bb501a says:
 All that the other person said but, for me, it's her legs. Many great backsides in porn. Plenty of boobs, real and fake. Few truly great legs.
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 A face that is oddly hot. She has a pretty decent ass but is otherwise petite. Her face is just so oddly sexy and that's really her main source of hotness.