Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Natasha Nice

381 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Natasha Nyce
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: July 28th 1988 / Leo
Birth Place: Fontenay Sous-Bois, Île-de-France, France France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice Porn Star Biography

Natasha Nice is a cute, curvy knockout, who was born in Fontenay-Sous-Bois, France, but was raised in California since the age of 3. After graduating from a private high school in Hollywood, California, she decided to pursue a career in the adult film industry at the age of 18. Since making her debut in 2006, the green-eyed, curvy all-natural beauty has been mesmerizing fans with her radiant, fun personality and killer 36D-27-37 curves.

Natasha took a hiatus from the industry when she turned 24, as she left to pursue a degree in Computer Science. However, she's since returned at the age of 27.

Career

Nice has been featured in close to 350 adult films since 2006, and as validation to her popularity, she's worked for major companies like Elegant Angel, New Sensations, Vivid, 3rd Degree, Devil's Film, Hustler Video, Lethal hardcore, Reality Kings, and Evil Angel. Based on her work, Natasha is anything but shy and she's performed in straight boy/girl, lesbian, anal, interracial, and creampie films. To get a taste of Natasha, watch her get hot and heavy with Gracie Glam and Melissa Monet in Lesbian Babysitters 4.

Fun Facts

  • She speaks 3 languages.
  • Her favorite position is doggy-style.
  • She loves to read in her spare time.
  • She also loves to stay fit by doing weight training, circuit training, spin classes and she also participates in the "Spartan Run"(an obstacle course/mud run)
  • She's a fan of the TV show, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia.
  • Her favorite foods are sushi, Chinese, and Mexican.
  • Awards

    • 2011 Penthouse Pet of the Month December

Title Any
(431 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-06

An all girl feature with awesome duos! Expect some real exploratory exchanges between . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-13

Busty college cutie Natasha Nice has always wanted to fuck her professor. She’s . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-29

Karma RX was doing nothing with her life before Boober came along. Some might say . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Anissa Kate, Natasha Nice and their friends are the restless hearts looking for love . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Obsession: Lesbian Edition focuses on the most stunning lesbians, diving into girl-on-girl . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Whip out your dick and get ready to explode over and over on one of the hottest pornstars . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Digital Sin is back with their another making "XXX Big Tit Rubdown". Angela White, . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

They say that when you put a blindfold on, other senses become heightened. That's . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Jenna Sativa is on the phone with a client. She's working from her office at home . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

18 years old Natasha wants to fuck some more because she enjoys having sex when the . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Whorecraft is back and this time – the Elf babes are ready to take on the Dick . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

These MILF hotties want to bring you a cup of sugar! They're horny as hell hanging . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Natasha Nice

Johnnywalker says:
 Nice rack cutie
Babyboy248 says:
 She's unbelievably sexy
bb501a says:
 Yes, zaftig suits her. There is no better, more convincing GG performer than she. Seriously sensual. Extremely sexy. Outstanding kisser. The complete package.
dogzcatcher says:
 She took a break for three years and she looks better than when she weighed less.