Whitney Stevens

256 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Mistress Whitney Stevens
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: August 25th 1987 / Virgo
Birth Place: Palm Springs, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Star on back of left hand; Right shoulder
Piercings: navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Whitney Stevens
Whitney Stevens
Whitney Stevens
Whitney Stevens
Whitney Stevens
Whitney Stevens

Whitney Stevens Porn Star Biography


Early Life

Growing up in Palm Springs, California made for a very mundane childhood for Whitney. She enjoyed an ordinary childhood with her half-sister, Britney Stevens. They both entered into the adult film industry at the same time, signing under the same Industry agent.

Career

Whitney's first scene was in Jules Jordan's Breast Worship with Mr. Pete. Although it wasn't until a bit later on in her career that she would do girl-on-girl scenes, Whitney appeared in several female-female-male scenes with her half-sister, Britney Stevens (though of course they did not touch). Known for her massive natural breasts that sit atop her small 5'3" frame, Whitney has enjoyed a very fruitful career in pornography, appearing especially in films fixated on big breasts and big natural breasts.

Title Any
(292 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

Shot entirely on HD, Robby D's Control series is harder, faster and edgier than anything . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Throb 3 hits the G-spot, converting standard video watchers to POV enthusiasts instantly. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The star that we have all been waiting for is back, with the same huge set of

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

All the screamin' hot sex in Digital Playground's award winning Jack's Playground . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Don't miss Digital Playground's Exclusive Contract Stars, Teagan Presley and Jana . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now he's on the hunt for big, beautiful . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

Get ready for a two-disc orgy marathon featuring the hottest hardcore group sex that . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Eva Notty, Whitney Stevens, Katarina Dubrova and four more of their busty friends . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

You're a breast man, which means there's nothing you'd rather do than shove your . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

SCORE Group brings you the first installment of Stacked Street Sluts. Why . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

What's the best thing about chicks with big ol' breasts? They've got the extra tit . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Whitney Stevens

nightsaver09 says:
 Never say I told you so.