Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Andre Garcia
Aliases: Andy Dragon, Cristian Mello
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Feb 10th 1980 / Aquarius
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Tattoos: Left upper arm; Breast; Right shoulder/upper arm (...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Andre Garcia Pornstar Biography

Andre Garcia is a moderately tattoo-adorned male actor whose performing career was launched in 1998. Mr. Garcia was born on Feb 10, 1980. It is noteworthy that Mr. Andre Garcia, an Aquarius, was born the same day as Angelina Johns.

Andre's Porn Career

Andre has worked with a multitude of adult production companies including Jazz Duro/Adoro Productions, Macho Man! Video, and Mercenary Pictures. This black star is extremely gifted and has acted in movies which are associated with 53 categories. The range of categories includes ethnic latino scenes, transsexual ethnic scenes and female-male-male scenes.

Mr. Garcia has worked with a number of models which include Isis Ribiero, Marcinha Prado (Trans) as well as Mikkila (Trans). He has appeared in 12 videos with Loupan; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent movie, Jazz Duro's Blowjob Perversion, was released in 2008 by Jazz Duro/Adoro Productions. The collection of movies in which they are featured together also includes D.P. Mamacita$ 11 (Pure Filth Productions), D.P. Mamacita$ 14 (Pure Filth Productions), and D.P. Mamacita$ 15 (Pure Filth Productions).

The list of movies in which Andre Garcia is featured includes Transsexual Debutantes #7, Transexual Trio Volume 3 and Double Loaded She Males. The list of movie series in which Mr. Garcia has acted contains Young Tiny Tit Trannies, You'd Never Know... and Transsexual Escorts.

While Mr. Andre Garcia is not retired it has been two years since his last release. We are hopeful that this is just a career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from him in the near future.

(90 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020

MonsterCock - Trans Takeover 48

Premium Title

It's about that time ladies and gentlemen. Bruna Castro is back once again to do . . .

Studio:
Play

Transsexual Eye Candy 23

Premium Title

Hardcore TS Ass Stuffing Action! 4 unique scenes of ass pounding! Hardcore Trans-action . . .

Studio:
Play

TS Stunners 4

Premium Title

Deliciously femme Latino chicks with dicks date thrill-seeking men. These T-girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Transsexual Eye Candy 18

Premium Title

These hot trannies do it all! They know how to suck, fuck and be fucked so well, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Transsexual Eye Candy 17

Premium Title

It's that time again folks. We have two of the sexiest girls together in one scene. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Brazilian TGirl Showcase 4

All-Brazilian, most gorgeous girls with big cocks are so gorgeous! These smokin` . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Brazilian TGirl Showcase 2

Premium Title

Sexy hot Brazilian transsexuals period! Kalliny Nomura, Yume Farias, Carol Martins . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Big Booty TGirls 15

Premium Title

Tattooed, blonde and sexy is the only way to describe gorgeous Brenda Katerine. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Transsexual Eye Candy 2

Premium Title

With gorgeous faces, curves that won't quit and insatiable sexual desires; it's not . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

The Best Of Transsexual Sexcapades 2

Premium Title

Scene 1: Our lovely Alexa Campbell makes her Trans500 debut with this sweet ass scene. . . .

Studio:
Play

Fierce Latin Trannies 2

What makes these Latin beauties so fierce? Let us count the ways. They're gorgeous, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Young Tiny Tit Trannies 2

These young transgender sluts may be members of the itty-bitty-titty committee; but . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Andre Garcia

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.