1. The Sexual Desires Of Anna Bell Peaks
  2. The Sexual Desires Of Anikka Albrite
  3. Desperate For Cock 2
  4. The Sexual Desires of Valentina Nappi
Shane Diesel
Alias: Shane D.
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Jul 28th 1963 / Leo
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right hand
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shane Diesel Porn Star Biography

Shane Diesel, who also goes by the name “Blackzilla”, started as a personal trainer, worked in the airline industry, and worked in health food area, so it's no wonder he's a big muscled stud who has made a rather large impact in the industry. The name Shane Diesel was chosen as an alias as he bears a resemblance to mainstream actor Vin Diesel. He is currently starring in and directing films for New Sensations.

Diesel moved from Las Vegas, Nevada to Los Angeles, California at the age of 23 in pursuit of a career in bodybuilding. At the age of 28, he began posing solo for several magazines. He eventually signed an exclusive contract with Digital Sin in 2005 and became known for his role as Blackzilla in several series produced by Hush Hush Entertainment. In January 2008, looking to pursue a career in directing, he retired from the role. Then, in February 2008, Diesel signed an exclusive directing contract with Vengeance XXX, the ethnic line of New Sensations, to develop, star in and direct numerous titles and series. His directorial debut for the company was the title, She Only Takes Diesel.

Awards

2007 FAME Awards finalist - Favorite Male Star

2008 XBIZ Awards nominee - Male Performer of the Year

2008 XRCO Awards nominee - Best American Male Performer

2009 Hot d'Or Awards nominee - Best American Male Performer

2009 XBIZ Awards nominee - Male Performer of the Year

2010 XBIZ Awards nominee - Male Performer of the Year

2010 XFANZ Awards nominee - Male Star of the Year
Title Any

The Sexual Desires Of Anna Bell Peaks

Video: The Sexual Desires Of Anna Bell Peaks
Preview

11 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-05-28

It's the sexual desires of Anna Bell Peaks! This wild and crazy nymph can't wait . . .

Studio:

The Sexual Desires Of Anikka Albrite

Video: The Sexual Desires Of Anikka Albrite
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

If you're looking for a girl with a smokin' hot body and epic ass, Anikka Albrite . . .

Studio:

Desperate For Cock 2

Video: Desperate For Cock 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy this incredible fuck fest of a movie where horny sexy gals can't get enough . . .

Studio:

The Sexual Desires of Valentina Nappi

Video: The Sexual Desires of Valentina Nappi
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It's time for the sexual desires of superstar Valentina Nappi! This kinky little . . .

Studio:

MILFs Like It Black #2

Video: MILFs Like It Black #2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Lovely moms getting pounded by monster black cock!

Episode 7 - Vannah

. . .

Studio:

Ass Full Of Diesel

Video: Ass Full Of Diesel
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Featuring Dahlia Sky who appears in the first scene. She’s married and wants to . . .

Studio:

Big And Black (Disc 2)

Video: Big And Black (Disc 2)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

They're big, they're black, and they're about to destroy that pussy! Watch Valentina . . .

Studio:

Big And Black (Disc 1)

Video: Big And Black (Disc 1)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

They're big, they're black, and they're about to destroy that pussy! Watch Valentina . . .

Studio:

Shane Diesel's Black Bull For Hire 4

Video: Shane Diesel's Black Bull For Hire 4
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title


Scene 1: Kate Alton’s husband has tied her up and blind folded her and called
. . .

Studio:

Hardcore Starlet 2

Video: Hardcore Starlet 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

If you want good old hardcore fucking then look no further because the girls are . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 57 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shane Diesel

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!