1. MILFs Like It Big Vol. 5
  2. Big Tits At School Vol. 11
  3. Mrs. Behavin'
Brooke Haven
Brooke HavenBrooke HavenBrooke HavenBrooke HavenBrooke Haven
Alias: Brook Haven
Born: Nov 25th 1979
Birth Place: Tempe, Arizona, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I am a mix of Venezuelan, Irish and Italian, so as you can imagine I have a very fiery sexual energy which I am proud to display. I started my career in the business on October 12, 2004, so I consider myself to have achieve a great start to being successful in this industry. I have always thought no matter what you do for a career, you should love it and if you don't, you should find another career path... because if you are not completely happy with what you are doing you are not going to put your best foot forward. As you can tell from watching me bring my sexual energy to a scene, I completely love the work I do.

I have been in over 150 movies in my short time of being in the business and have had the privilege to work for great companies and directors, and to work with great talent.

I grew up in a small country town called Sonora, which is located in Northern California near Yosemite National Park. When I turned 19, I moved to San Francisco and started stripping on Broadway St., working for Deja Vu. That lasted about 3 and a half years. I had a lot of fun and held nothing back, considering I danced fully nude right off the bat... but I have always gotten off on the fact of turning on complete strangers, men and women.

From there, I moved to Phoenix, Arizona and began dancing at a club by the name of Le Girls Cabaret. While working there, a very special girl walked into my life, named Lexi Marie. We both shot for Playtime Magazine, so they asked us to work an adult convention in Los Angeles, "Erotica LA," where we got many contacts and I pondered the idea. Lexi moved full speed ahead and hooked up with one of the top agencies in LA for the adult industry, "LA Direct Models." She convinced me to come here to LA with her for a weekend and give it a try.

Well, after that, that's all she wrote because I loved every minute of it! So here on my site, I invite you all to cum and play with me and my friends....

Love, the mis b havin'
Brooke Haven

Title Any

MILFs Like It Big Vol. 5

Video: MILFs Like It Big Vol. 5
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Date Added: 2017-08-23
Premium Title

Eyes Wide Slut While trying to save his marriage, Scott Nails goes on a harrowing

. . .

Studio:

Big Tits At School Vol. 11

Video: Big Tits At School Vol. 11
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Chesty Cheerleaders Cheat on The Champs - On the way to the big game, 3 cheerleaders

. . .

Studio:

Mrs. Behavin'

Video: Mrs. Behavin'
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Janine's first interracial and NO CONDOM scene! See Janine gulp all the frosting . . .

Studio:

Gorgeous Women 2: Up-Close And Personal

Video: Gorgeous Women 2: Up-Close And Personal
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

This film gives the discriminating porn star fan what they’re looking for. Aziani . . .

Studio:

Super Sex Parties 6

Video: Super Sex Parties 6
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Porno Dan delivers on five steamy orgies starring no less than three blazing-hot . . .

Studio:

Getting In

Video: Getting In
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Scheming out of work writers search for the perfect job, where they can use their . . .

Studio:

I Own Your Cum

Video: I Own Your Cum
Preview

16 Ratings

These girls own you, and every part of you. Including those billions of bouncing . . .

Studio:

Brat Bitch Princess Vol. 2

Video: Brat Bitch Princess Vol. 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Sexy brat girls in detention can be dangerous for the professor! Samantha Sin and . . .

Studio:

It's The Highway Or The Bi-Way!! Vol. 3

Video: It's The Highway Or The Bi-Way!! Vol. 3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Venus Girls Productions presents "It's the Highway Or The Bi-Way Vol. 3," starring . . .

Studio:

Tory Lane Is Just Plane Nuts! (Disc 2)

Video: Tory Lane Is Just Plane Nuts! (Disc 2)
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Tory Lane porn! Headline-grabber Tory Lane gets busted for assault after going nuts . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 61 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brooke Haven

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!