Chyanne Jacobs

56
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Cheyenne Jacobs, Chayanne Jacobs, Chyanna Jacobs, Mistress Chyanne Jacobs
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: April 19th 1984 / Aries
Birth Place: Seattle, WA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 'BG' and 'MOBBLIFE' lower back; Red star each middle finger; 'Crux Ansata' on back of both calves
Piercings: Tongue; Labret; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chyanne Jacobs
Chyanne Jacobs
Chyanne Jacobs

Chyanne Jacobs Pornstar Biography

Chyanne Jacobs is a brown-eyed female actress whose career commenced in 2005. Chyanne was born on Apr 19, 1984. It is noteworthy that Ms. Jacobs, an Aries, was born the same day as Victoria Rose. Chyanne Jacobs originated from Seattle, WA.

Chyanne's Porn Career

Ms. Chyanne Jacobs has worked with multiple adult production companies which include Pandemonium, Wildlife Productions, and Lesbian Love. She is highly well rounded and has worked in films which are associated with nearly one hundred categories. These include panties, rap scenes and dungeon settings.

Ms. Jacobs has starred with a number of actors including Carmen Kingsley, Ray Black and Kara Tai. Paired together 23 times, Jada Fire has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Chyanne Jacobs. Their most recent video, Brothas And Sistas, was released in 2013 by Onyx. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Black Threesomes 2 (Black Ice), Up That Black Ass 2 (Elegant Angel), and Pimp Juice (Black Ice).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Jacobs appears includes Interracial Anal Creampie 2, White Poles & Black Anal Holes and Down & Dirty 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Chyanne is featured includes Raw (All Worlds Video), Gag Factor and Ripe Black Cherry Cream Pie.

Title Any
(188 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

These guys are truly unable to control themselves when it comes to these ebony beauties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Elegant Angel presents CLUB ELITE 3…over two hours of ebony reality porn. Director . . .

Studio:

The secret to big black booty is that it serves a PURPOSE! That purpose is to protect . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These women have big black beautiful asses and are just waiting to twerk on huge . . .

Studio:

Wildlife Productions is very happy to present Bouncin' Black booty! Cum and experience . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Chyanne sho' know how to work doze cheeks 'n' please dat meat. Beauty be oilin' . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Black Market presents Ebony Superfreaks, a movie in which four fuckable black babes . . .

Studio:

Step right up, cum one, cum all! Get your fill of oral fun with nine of the most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Amile Waters, Chyanne Jacobs, Heidi Waters, Tia, and Maserati XXX get some Big Ass . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

There are some women that cannot be controlled. And these women love to get wild! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Onyx presents and all-black cast rounding out the hardcore sex fest that is Brothas . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

This group of 10 sistas loves a little chocolate. They get their faces right in . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Chyanne Jacobs

No Comments to Show