Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jenny Lee

103
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Jenny Lee
Jenny LeeJenny Lee
Alias: Jenni Lee
Born: Feb 11th 1982 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Tennessee, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

JENNI LEE BIOGRAPHY

The 2008 AVN nominated Jenni Lee is a beautiful woman with pouty full lips, startlingly blue eyes, auburn hair and a petite, tight body. She has appeared in over 64 titles, as well as her own content and website content as well such as Bang Bus, etc. Her studious gaze lends her the ability to take on the role of a college student, or the hot and witty girl next door. Her short stature makes her perfect in BDSM titles, especially titles such as "Damsels in Bondage" and the age-old "Damsels in Distress" scenario. Her sexual identity is dauntless, and her ability to squirt raises her desirability in any film she graces.

Title Any
(59 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

The Beginning Of The End Officer Marcus and is wife Breanne Benson have been having . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Nobody creates passion like master director Holly Randall and the 5 decadent XXX . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Summer days are awesome, then Breanne, Jessica, Kristen, and Kortney walk into your . . .

Studio:

Climax studio knows that it's hard to choose between the love of a stiff cock and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Scene One - War Wives Get Wet: These tough WWII gals are stuck working factory jobs . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

There's nothing better than a mother's love. Here's five more triple XXX scenes featuring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Climax Films brings you High Class Whores, featuring sexy starlets who are ladies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Scene One: Aletta is in serious need of a full-body rubdown and a good tit rub. It's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Ever get the feeling where you're so tense you're about to BURST?! A good massage . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Seduction is the name of the game as five top MILFs expose to you their trophy wife . . .

Studio:

MVD Entertainment brings you the second volume to the series “Early Girlies”. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

These pure MILFs always get what they want as you will see in these five tantalizing . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Jenny Lee

No Comments to Show