Elle Cee

10 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Elle Cee
Elle CeeElle Cee
Aliases: Leslie Culton, Elle Cie
Born: Oct 11th 1970
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Elle Cee Pornstar Biography

Elle Cee is a female adult model. Elle Cee was born on Oct 11, 1970. It is worth mentioning that this Libra was born the same day of the year as Mia Gun although she is 19 years older than Mia Gun.

Elle's Porn Career

Ms. Cee has worked with many adult film studios which include Channel 69 Video, Filmco, and Camp Motion Pictures. She is very skilled and has starred in videos which are associated with 56 categories. The category list includes MILFs, featured movies for women and also gonzo interracial scenes.

Elle has starred with a variety of other performers including Alisandra Monroe, Shelbee and Deep Threat. She has appeared in 4 titles with Latina; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, MILF And Honey 2, was released in 2007 by Rodnievision (Rodney Moore). The list of movies in which they have appeared together also includes MILF And Honey 3 (Rodnievision (Rodney Moore)), Big Boob Squirting Teachers #2 (Wetworks), and MILF School (Filthy Films).

The collection of movies in which Elle Cee is featured includes Hookers In A Haunted House, Hellgate: The House That Screamed 2 and Private Dances 4. The collection of film series in which Ms. Cee has acted includes Squirting Girlfriends, Housewife Bangers and Needy Housewives.

While Ms. Elle Cee is not retired it has been two years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just a career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(30 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Wanna know a secret? Girls eat pussy just as good as boys do, and the 21 bisexual . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Rodney Moore explores more sexually uninhibited MILFs in Milfy Way 5 where the ladies . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Rodney Moore is back and he's on the prowl, looking for a sexy milf willing to make . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

MILF porn! In the adult DVD 40+ Slut, Sharon Pink, Sindi Star the ass eating oldhead . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Amateurs they may be, but in their performances they certainly are not. These ladies . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

In October of 1999, a group of young blond women ventured into the suburbs of Cincinnati, . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Put on your raincoat because you're gonna get wet! These authentic squirting girlfriends . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The doorbell rings and our ladies answer. It's the Big Sausage Pizza delivery guy . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Check out Miami mamas like you've never seen them before! Five of the hottest Miami . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

This is another case of the lonelies. These housewives are tired of not being able . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Whenever horny housewives are unsatisfied by their limp-dicked hubbies, the Housewife . . .

Studio:
69 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Hussy High is a place where fucking and sucking are the only skills needed to pass . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Elle Cee

No Comments to Show