New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Teen Lezzies 4
Elle Cee
Elle CeeElle Cee
Aliases: Leslie Culton, Elle Cie
Born: Oct 11th 1970
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Teen Lezzies 4

Video: Teen Lezzies 4
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-11-06
Premium Title

Wanna know a secret? Girls eat pussy just as good as boys do, and the 21 bisexual . . .

Studio:

MILFy Way 5

Video: MILFy Way 5
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Rodney Moore explores more sexually uninhibited MILFs in Milfy Way 5 where the ladies . . .

Studio:

Milfy Way

Video: Milfy Way
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Rodney Moore is back and he’s on the prowl, looking for a sexy milf willing to . . .

Studio:

40+ Slut

Video: 40+ Slut
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

MILF porn! In the adult DVD 40+ Slut, Sharon Pink, Sindi Star the ass eating oldhead . . .

Studio:

Amateur Squirting

Video: Amateur Squirting
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Amateurs they may be, but in their performances they certainly are not. These ladies . . .

Studio:

Squirting Girlfriends 4

Video: Squirting Girlfriends 4
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Put on your raincoat because you're gonna get wet! These authentic squirting girlfriends . . .

Studio:

Big Sausage Pizza 15

Video: Big Sausage Pizza 15
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The doorbell rings and our ladies answer. It's the Big Sausage Pizza delivery guy . . .

Studio:

MILF School

Video: MILF School
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Check out Miami mamas like you've never seen them before! Five of the hottest Miami . . .

Studio:

Needy Housewives 4

Video: Needy Housewives 4
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

This is another case of the lonelies. These housewives are tired of not being able . . .

Studio:

Housewife Bangers Vol. 12

Video: Housewife Bangers Vol. 12
Preview

69 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Whenever horny housewives are unsatisfied by their limp-dicked hubbies, the Housewife . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Elle Cee

No Comments to Show