Havana Ginger

171
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Mika Brown, Havanna Ginger
Born: February 27th 1984 / Pisces
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Havana Ginger
Havana Ginger
Havana Ginger
Havana Ginger
Havana Ginger
Havana Ginger

Havana Ginger Porn Star Biography

A mixture of Cuban, Black and American Indian, Havana has performed for some of the biggest studios in the business, and is a staple when it comes to sultry and seductive scenes with a variety of co-stars.

Early Career

Havana was born in L.A., but she moved around to different places in California while growing up. She has a non-identical twin sister, and they were best friends growing up. They are still good friends, and her sister is a an adult performer too. After high school, Havana worked in a porn store selling toys and renting videos. She met a customer there who kept trying to convince her to do adult work herself. Havana was skeptical, but eventually filmed her first scene in 2004 when she was 20 years old. She has said that experience was not great, and she did not film again for another eight months. When she did film again she had a much better experience, and realized she could make a career of performing. She performed early in her career with her natural A cup breasts as Mika Brown. Havana originally wanted to have a 550 cc breast augmentation, but woke up after surgery to find her breasts much larger with a 600 cc augmentation.

Personal Life

Havana grew up in East L.A., and dated mostly Latin men and Caucasians growing up. She loves Latin men, and has a preference for men with shaved heads.

Title Any
(350 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-25

This movie is all about Interracial Classics. Classic compilation is the best movie . . .

Studio:

This movie is all about vintage fantasies! This movie contains a lot of short sex . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Over two hours of hot black beauties spraying their love juices everywhere! The kings . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Claudia Valentina has Chad trying to sell her very special cookies but this MILF . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

My house is a bit of a mess so I hired a maid. To be honest though I don't care about . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Pornstars Love Trannies is back with the best of both worlds! Each transgender beauty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Pornstar Platinum Presents "Tamed By A Lesbian 4" Sex between women isn't always . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Devil's Film presents I Kissed A Woman And I Liked It, featuring some of the hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Mommy knows best; but only because mommy blows the best! Experienced MILFs introducing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

If you love Spicy Latina Sluts, then look no further because there is over 6 hours . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Havana Ginger

No Comments to Show