New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Brothas Ballin' Sistas
Carmen Hayes
Alias: Carmen Haze
Born: Aug 3rd 1980
Birth Place: Simi Valley, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Before entering the industry, Carmen was a stripper working her way thru nursing school. She is naturally well-endowed with beautiful 38FF tits and was often referred to as "The Black Jenna Jameson" early in her career.

Winner of the 2009 Urban X Award for Nicest Breasts in Porn.

Title Any

Brothas Ballin' Sistas

Video: Brothas Ballin' Sistas
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Shhh, don't tell mom and dad! This is a special secret! Busty, Big Booty Black girls . . .

Studio:

Dick Whisperer Carmen Hayes

Video: Dick Whisperer Carmen Hayes
Preview

8 Ratings

Look at the size of that big ol’ schlong, of course Carmen Hayes only wants a big . . .

Studio:

The Breast Of SCORELAND Hardcut

Video: The Breast Of SCORELAND Hardcut
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

SCORE Group presents "The Breast Of Scoreland Hardcut," starring Gianni Rossi, Christy . . .

Studio:

HardSCORE Hardcut

Video: HardSCORE Hardcut
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Big boob fans all over the world know the Score. Highlighted by cover girl Shione . . .

Studio:

Black Lesbian Affair 2

Video: Black Lesbian Affair 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These are the hottest black chicks in porn – Lotus Lain, Chanel Heart, Yasmine . . .

Studio:

Best Fucking Friends 2

Video: Best Fucking Friends 2
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Eight lesbians will show you in four scenes just how much true friendship means! . . .

Studio:

Huge Black Titties

Video: Huge Black Titties
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

White Ghetto Studio has lined up 20 ebony women who all have one thing in common. . . .

Studio:

Black Females Seeking Black Females

Video: Black Females Seeking Black Females
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Legend Studios has a kinky lesbian-themed treat for you! Are you ready for some . . .

Studio:

The Biggest Blackest Bastards 4

Video: The Biggest Blackest Bastards 4
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Tony Everready, Dick James, Byron Long, and Julian St. Jox all have big dicks that . . .

Studio:

Twerk On My Cock 2

Video: Twerk On My Cock 2
Preview

7 Ratings

Vida, Carmen and their crew are beautiful girls that love to shimmy, shake and drop . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 36 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Carmen Hayes

No Comments to Show