Tricia Oaks

57 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Tricia Oaks
Tricia OaksTricia Oaks
Alias: Trisha Oaks
Years Active: 2004 - 2012
Born: Jul 21st 1984 / Cancer
Birth Place: Thousand Oaks, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Tattoos: Butterfly between breasts; Peacock with tail covering entire upper left arm and shoulder (Spring'2009); Flowers upper back and shoulders with a kanji ("wisdom" in Japanese) in the middle (Nov'2007, done while shooting "Tattooed and Tight 3"); Red and purp
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tricia Oaks was born on July 21, 1984 in sunny California. Oaks is a dazzling alternative babe with tattoos covering her body. She isn't afraid to snuggle her dildo and showcase it for the world to see. Her sunny disposition juxtaposed with her tattoos and piercings creates a vivid parallel. Her unique aesthetic (and outgoing personality) have landed her roles with alternative darling Evil Angel studios. Although Oaks' professional work with studios came to an end in 2012, she continues to perform on her website where she frequently masturbates in her shower and teases audiences with her incredible physique.

Title Any
(135 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page

Tricia Oaks is a Las Vegas model that came to the beach in California to show us . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Rebeca Linares screams with ecstasy as Scott Nails pounds her tight teen pussy. Tricia . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Nothing is off limits when it comes to these uninhibited Asian chicks! Asa Akira . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Show me some titties and I'll show you some love! The girls from the aptly titled . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

100% hot! 100% nasty! 100% in your face! This movie's a pervert's dream come true. . . .

Studio:
80 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Are you ready to play with us? Not only are Kinzie and her friends super sexy, they . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Biggz is back and this time he is bringing Shane "Thick Dick" Diesel with him. Diesel, . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

JACK IN ME POV 2 is back by Vouyer Media and popular demand! View the dark girth . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Some girls are stingy when it cums to sharing a dick, but not these girls! They believe . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

The blazing hot and bootilicious Tricia Oaks goes to the clinic to get her asshole . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Tricia Oaks

No Comments to Show