New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Diamond (i)
Diamond (i)Diamond (i)
Aliases: Lisa Lamore, Treasure Chest
Years Active: 1993 - 1999
Born: Jan 21st 1966 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Grenada Hills, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Diamond Biography



Diamond made her way into the industry in 1991. Diamond started out by the name of Bella Donna, but she is not the dark – haired, popular starlet from the late 90’s and early 2000’s. This Diamond is a tremendous blonde from the 80's with long hair, mind-blowing, EEE sized, enhanced tits and a firm and perfect bubble butt ass. She retired in late 1989 after filming just over fifteen hardcore vids. However, Diamond made a comeback in the mid-90's under the name Diamond and even shot her first anal scene on screen. Diamond got surgery for breasts improvement and according to IAFD, she did other anal scenes and also one Double Penetration scene. Diamond performed in over 65 films and in addition to starring in mainstream films and tons of print and phone sex ads, Diamond is also known for her lesbian, bondage and discipline scenes as well. Diamond retired from the business in 1999.
Title Any

Big Bust Tour De Force

Video: Big Bust Tour De Force
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Breasts go nipple to nipple with one another in this clash of titanic tits classical . . .

Studio:

Double D Amateurs Volume 21

Video: Double D Amateurs Volume 21
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

Take a trip back in time to 1995! And be on the lookout for some mammoth, amateur . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Napali Video's Big Bust Covergirls Volume 4 - Big Busted Starlets

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Big Bust Covergirls Volume 4 - Big Busted Starlets
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Napali Video invites you to enjoy the most infamous big-busted super starlets of . . .

Studio:

Centerfold Strippers

Video: Centerfold Strippers
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Rare, Out of Print Title
Centerfold Strippers starring Penthouse . . .

Studio:

The Last Fight

Video: The Last Fight
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

This tale of betrayal among friends is driven by great sex, hot desires, and a beautiful . . .

Studio:

LSS-1: The Hellfire Club

Video: LSS-1: The Hellfire Club
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

Produced exclusively for L. Scott Sales - this two hour special edition of the Hellfire . . .

Studio:

Amateur Big Boobs #2

Video: Amateur Big Boobs #2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Amateur footage of babes and their massive melons! Girls like this always feel like . . .

Studio:

Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy

Video: Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Don't you dream of Genies? Maybe with the light brown hair, maybe blonde, black or . . .

Studio:

Big Knockers Volume Twenty-One

Video: Big Knockers Volume Twenty-One
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

The stage is set. Smooth, sensual, alluring ... two heavenly creatures engrossed . . .

Studio:

Big Knockers Volume Twenty

Video: Big Knockers Volume Twenty
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

These chicks have some Big Knockers, and they love getting off. Chicks like Kylie . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Diamond (i)

No Comments to Show