Harper

7 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Harper
Alias: Kitana Lure
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Apr 20th 1990 / Taurus
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Harper Pornstar Biography

Harper is a brown-eyed female adult film star whose career was launched in 2014. Harper was born on Apr 20, 1990. It is noteworthy that Harper, an Aries, was born the same day as Cassie Cute. Harper originated from Moscow, Russia.

Harper's Porn Career

Harper has worked with many adult production companies including SugarBabesTv, Porn ConCept, and BadoinkVR. This minimally piercing-adornedmodel is extremely well rounded and has acted in films which involve almost one hundred categories. The category list includes female-female-male scenes, older men and secretaries.

Harper has starred with a variety of other stars which include Cindy Loarn, Mr Big Fat Dick and Anna Polina. Paired together 9 times, Natalie (i) has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Harper. Their most recent movie, Double Team Tickle, became available in 2013 by TicklingParadise.com. The list of movies in which they are featured together also contains Undercover (TicklingParadise.com), Ticklish Tryouts Vol. 6 (TicklingParadise.com), and Special Delivery (TicklingParadise.com).

The collection of videos in which Harper is featured includes Boot Camp Tickle, Ticklish Body Paints and Prison Tickle. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Harper has acted contains FantASStick DP, Slutty Girls Love Rocco and Her Limit.

Title Any
(48 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-04-09

Kitana Lure is super horny. She hasn"t been fucked in a while and her husband

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-29

Dazzling blonde Danielle Soul is getting ready for some hot butt fun. The stud Kristof . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-03-26

Can you think of any place better to put your cock? Tight cheeks of this gorgeous, . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-22

Going into the office isn't so bad these days with naughty secretaries like these. . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-03-01

What is sexier than a woman with a foot fetish? Answer: Nothing! Here you'll watch . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Enjoy the action as if you were there! Well, kind of. Dive into the intimacy of these . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Anissa Kate loves sex and her girlfriends are just like her, all they want is to . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These mature Euro-sluts have a hot streak in them that just refuses to fade away! . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sexy Kitana Lure with platinum blond hair, perfect body and big, bouncy tits sucks . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Scene opens with charming blonde watching TV relaxed, when a thief breaks in the . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Your hot neighbor has just walked into the community gym, and she has her eye on . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

When these couples hit a snag in their relationship they sign up for Couples Group . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Harper

No Comments to Show