Harper

12
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Harper
Alias: Kitana Lure
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Apr 20th 1990 / Taurus
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Harper Pornstar Biography

Harper is a minimally pierced female adult model whose career began in 2014. This Aries was born on Apr 20, 1990. It is interesting to note that this Aries shares a birthday with Cassie Cute. Harper is originally from Moscow, Russia.

Harper's Porn Career

Harper has worked with a variety of adult production companies which include Babes, 21Sextury.com Productions, and LetsDoeIt. This redheadporn star is very gifted and has worked in movies which involve over one hundred categories. These run the range from facials to sport plots , and teens.

Harper has worked with a variety of other stars which include Ally Breelsen, Cecilia De Lys and Lilu Moon. Of all of her costars, you can find Harper on camera most often with Mugur. The two of them have been in 10 videos together. Their most recent video, Employment Opportunities, was released in 2019 by DDF Productions. The collection of films in which they have performed together also contains Hot Hitchhikers (Private), Sexy Secretaries (DDF Productions), and Bitch Volley Anal Competition (Marc Dorcel).

The list of videos in which Harper is featured contains Boot Camp Tickle, Ticklish Body Paints and Prison Tickle. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Harper appears includes Deepthroat Sirens, Big Tit MILFs and With MILF And Sugar Please.

Title Any
(61 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

Are you suffering from some back ache? Do you maybe have some tension in your pants . . .

Studio:
13
Release Year: 2017

These beautiful young babes are so bored that they would do anything just to get . . .

Studio:
13
Release Year: 2019

Kitana Lure is a hungry hot chick that wants always to put something in her mouth! . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2019

What's better than a bevvy of beauties showing off their mad deepthroat skills? Those . . .

Studio:
12

Coeds Get Fucked - Doctor's Hardcore Threesome Checkup Romanian teen babe Rebecca . . .

Studio:
6
Release Year: 2019

Mugur and Kitara Lure are neighbors. It seems like they kinda hate each other but . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2018

DDF Network's virtual reality porn dedicated site DDFNetwork VR has just remastered . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2019

Kayla has such a mouth! She is able to swallow a cock like nobody else and she offers, . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2019

We've got two maids here to get that filthiness that's been stirring in your mind . . .

Studio:
10

This movie is all about anal sex! These girls love when they are fucked in their . . .

Studio:
9
Release Year: 2019

I would never have guessed it, these smart nerdy girls are so dirty in their private . . .

Studio:
11
Release Year: 2016

Watch this perfect ten blonde babe Kitana Lure get banged by Porno Dan! Her huge . . .

Studio:
1
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Harper

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Lexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 121519
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Lexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 110319
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap