Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jesse Flores (Trans)

60 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Jesse Monroe (Trans), Jessie Flores (Trans)
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: January 20th 1981 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Norco, CA, US United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 40DD
Penis: 8in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jesse Flores (Trans)
Jesse Flores (Trans)
Jesse Flores (Trans)
Jesse Flores (Trans)
Jesse Flores (Trans)
Jesse Flores (Trans)

Jesse Flores: Porn Star Biography

When she was younger, Jesse Flores always appeared very feminine and identified more closely as a girl. She says she caused a bit of confusion for the other boys in school: having always appeared more female than male, she would often catch boys checking her out sexually only for them to be supremely embarrassed upon discovering her gender. She believes being born blatantly "different" led to a solitary lifestyle, and that she's always been a "loner." Flores got her start as an adult trans star in 2006, though little is known about how this came about.

Quirky Facts

  • Jesse abstains from any kind of drinking, smoking, or drugs.
  • She is a major fan of pop culture; in particular, she has an affinity for horror movies, slapstick comedies, and the Simpsons.
  • She is an avid reader of autobiographies, as well as animals and nature.
  • Her 40DD bust was achieved through a total of seven breast augmentations.

Porn Awards

  • 2012 XBIZ Best Trans Performer
  • 2012 Transgender Erotica Awards Best Solo Website ts-jesse.com

Title Any
(71 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Dominative Assistant: Jonah Marx is sent on special assignment to assist CEO Aubrey . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

You'd think it easy for the top trans girls to get cock... and maybe it is, but does . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Lance Hart comes crawling into Chelsea Marie's lair, hungry for what the other dom . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Auteur director Joey Silvera presents his latest batch of the hottest transsexual . . .

Studio:
55 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Five more horny shemales that can't hold back from sucking cock, fucking a tight . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The students in this school love to walk on the wild side and stir things up and . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual ReleaseThe most award decorated Transsexual . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

White Ghetto is back with another edition of Big Titty Transsexuals! These glas . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Gathered here are a group of the hottest, horniest, and most hung trannies around. . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Welcome to the 5th annual Tranny Awards! The winners of these coveted awards are: . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Cum watch a horny wife succumb to the sheer eroticism or a big-dicked tranny! My . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jesse Flores (Trans)

Johnnywalker says:
  Hello Jesse my inbox is empty could you come and fill it up for me!!!!!