Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lacie Heart

89
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lacie Heart
Lacie HeartLacie Heart
Aliases: Lacey Heart, Laci Heart, Lacie Hart, Lacy Heart
Born: Aug 22nd 1986
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lacie Heart is a beautiful, naturally sexy California blonde dancer who became a Vivid Girl at the age of 19.

Lacie is a native of San Francisco and grew up in Santa Barbara, where she played soccer and was her high school senior class president. While attending college she started dancing in a gentlemen's club, which led to modeling and acting in an adult film. Within a few months, she began getting offers from major adult studios, eventually choosing Vivid because she admires several of the Vivid Girls and wanted to act with them.

Lacie has loved horses and dogs since she was a young girl and now owns a small ranch in Southern California, where she raises Arabian horses and Siberian Huskie dogs.

Title Any
(162 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

Enjoy some of the hottest stars Digital Playground has gotten on film get fucked . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

There is nothing better than a group of beautiful women sharing their most intimate . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and he's scored some super fine ass . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Jack's casting again! This time he's looking for leg models... sexy, leggy vixens . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Featuring the best scenes from the Sexual Freak series! The hottest, freakiest stars . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Jana Cova is Porcelain. This intimate and artful production shines new light on Digital . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Shot entirely on HD, Jesse's Juice features DP's contract superstar, Jesse Jane in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Digital Playground has scoured the country! It was hard, sweaty, dirty work, but . . .

Studio:

Lacie and Daryn were out looking for some fucking fun and that is exactly what they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

With six lovely ladies competing for the same title, it's a tight race to the finish . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

All the screamin' hot sex in Digital Playground's award winning Jack's Playground . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Lacie: Sexual Freak is a visual palette of equally sexy, erotic and naughty delights. . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lacie Heart

No Comments to Show