Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

C.J. Parker
Alias: CJ Parker
Born: Dec 31st 1969 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Downingtown, PA, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

C.J. Parker Pornstar Biography

C.J. Parker is a blue-eyed male model. C.J. Parker was born on Dec 31, 1969. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn shares a birthday with Aaron James. Mr. C.J. Parker is originally from Downingtown, PA, US but now lives in Florida, USA.

C.J.'s Porn Career

C.J. has worked with adult video studios including San Diego Boy Productions, Dragon Media, and Cocksure Men. He is extremely gifted and has starred in films which are associated with 16 categories. The range of categories includes twinks, group sex and even big cocks.

C.J. has starred with a variety of other stars which include Max Sargent, Conner Habib as well as Blake Daniels. Of all of his costars, you can see C.J. Parker on camera most frequently with Joe Parker. The pair has been in 6 videos together. Their most recent video, Beef Cake Pounding, became available in 2015 by Pride Studios. The list of movies in which they have appeared together also includes Perverse Protocol (Pride Studios), Armed Forces Physical (Dragon Media), and Begging For Cock (Pride Studios).

The list of movies in which Mr. C.J. Parker has acted includes Run Down Dirty, Begging For Cock and Joe Gage's Favorite...Deployed Dads. The majority of his videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Mr. Parker is featured contains Men Over 30, High Performance Men and Pride Classics.

While C.J. Parker is not retired it has been several years since his last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from him in the near future.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any

C.J. Parker does not have any movies. View C.J. Parker movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.