Eva Morales

3 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Eva Morales
Alias: Ava Morales
Years Active: 1996 -
Born: Apr 7th 1976 / Aries
Birth Place: Igualada, Barcelona, Spain Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eva Morales Pornstar Biography

Eva Morales is a redhead female adult model whose performing career was launched in 1996. Ms. Eva Morales was born on Apr 7, 1976. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Jordan McKnight although Ms. Morales is 2 years younger than Jordan McKnight. Eva was born in Igualada, Barcelona, Spain.

Eva's Porn Career

Eva has worked with multiple adult movie studios which notably include Anabolic, Acid Rain, and Pandemonium. This modestly inkedadult model is extremely talented and has acted in movies which are associated with 45 categories. These run the range from wall to wall scenes for women to gonzo interracial scenes and, additionally, female on male rimming.

Eva Morales has worked with a variety of other performers which include Aurora Snow, Evan Stone as well as Chandler. She has appeared in 8 films with Max Cortes; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Caspa Brothers, became available in 1998 by Salieri Entertainment. The list of videos in which they are featured together also contains Vampira (Salieri Entertainment), Perversioni In Padania (Salieri Entertainment), and Traga Mudita (Mundo X).

The list of films in which Ms. Morales has acted contains Fast Times at Deep Crack High vol. 2, Violadas En Casa and Forzando La Maquina. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Eva Morales is featured contains Star 69, Service Animals and I'm into.

While Eva is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(32 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1996

IFG studio presents 1996's classic adult movie: Showgirls En Madrid! Ramon Guevara, . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

IFG Studios is proud to present you another classic movie called "La Venganza De . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Almost everybody wants to fuck at the beach. Something about being soaking wet, hair . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

These innocent looking gals are on the prowl and ready to let loose their inhibitions! . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Getting a hold of our little chiquitas is going to a challenge. Their expectations . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

IT'S 4 HOURS OF LOVELY LATINA LADIES! Fresh off the bus! South of the border sex! . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Get ready for four hours of lusty Latinas getting their burritos stuffed with throbbing . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

These two guys are an unorthodox duo whose job is - insanity at its horniest! Couple . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

What exactly can any man do against hundreds of years of experience in sucking dick? . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Presenting 69 of our hottest scenes with the hottest scenes with the hottest Vivid . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Presenting 69 of our hottest scenes with the hottest scenes with the hottest Vivid . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings

4 Hours of up in ass Latina fun! These babes will detain you south of their border . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Eva Morales

No Comments to Show