Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Franki

23
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Franki Rider, Lena Franks
Years Active: 2005 - 2014
Born: July 22nd 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: Kent, ‎England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Franki
Franki
Franki
Franki
Franki
Franki

Franki Porn Star Biography

Franki is a stunning Brit performer hailing from Kent, England. The beauty from across the pond is recognized for her captivating eyes, full lips and for her striking resemblance to famous actress, Elizabeth Hurley.

Career

Franki made her XXX debut in 2005's Elite Sex Companions. And since then, she's gone off to star in over 40 adult titles. Franki's even made a name for herself by working with top companies like Viv Thomas, Private, Evil Angel, Video Marc Dorcel, and Brazzers. Sophia can be seen doing boy/girl titles, as well as lesbian, anal, A2M, interracial, and solo masturbation-themed films. Watch Franki strut her stuff in MILF's Anthology.

Title Any
(53 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

These girls are ripe and ready to play. But absolutely no boys allowed! When it cums . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Bazza is taking a well needed tea break. He hears a tapping from the adjacent metal . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Since its first movies, Bourgeois women have been part of the Dorcel universe. In . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Since it's first movies, Bourgeois women have been part of the Dorcel universe. In . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Since its first movies, Bourgeois women have been part of the Dorcel universe. In . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

It's time for these British swingers to cut loose and let go of the leash! Anything . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Nuclear Score When a lunatic dictator seizes power of a distant and militant . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Depuis ses premiers films, les femmes bourgeoises font partie de l'univers Dorcel. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Forget the Housewives of Orange County or Atlanta; they don't even come close to . . .

Studio:

Before I say anything else, this girl is a fucking loony, but she's also fucking . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Release Year: 2014

"Are you the one who loves MILFs with big tits? What are you waiting for? With 16 . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

The private education sector has gone on strike! All the students are scared and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

One is for the pleasure and two is just for fun! These nasty cock hungry babes are . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These wives next door are quite the promiscuous group. These mature and bourgeois . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

iPure TV Presents an all Girl/Girl movie of Live unscripted and improvised hardcore . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

This cab patrols through the city looking for fares to pick up, but only certain . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Release Year: 2013

HOTMOVIES offers the classiest art-porn the industry has to offer. In A MILF A DARKER . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Getting an F can sometimes be a good thing, especially if you really, really like . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Welcome to The Academy where diplomas are awarded for finger-fucking, shaft-sucking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Oral Release.Check out this collection of filthy, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These gorgeous employees expect more than just a paycheck when they're on the clock. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

C'mon baby; raise that ass! Watch these three glamorous hussies divulge in their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

What better way to celebrate than with all your hot and horny girlfriends? These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

GOD SAVE THE KINK, brought to you by Tanya Hyde is a British fuck-fest of depraved . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Franki

No Comments to Show