Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Franki

23
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Franki Rider, Lena Franks
Years Active: 2005 - 2014
Born: July 22nd 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: Kent, ‎England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Franki
Franki
Franki
Franki
Franki
Franki

Franki Porn Star Biography

Franki is a stunning Brit performer hailing from Kent, England. The beauty from across the pond is recognized for her captivating eyes, full lips and for her striking resemblance to famous actress, Elizabeth Hurley.

Career

Franki made her XXX debut in 2005's Elite Sex Companions. And since then, she's gone off to star in over 40 adult titles. Franki's even made a name for herself by working with top companies like Viv Thomas, Private, Evil Angel, Video Marc Dorcel, and Brazzers. Sophia can be seen doing boy/girl titles, as well as lesbian, anal, A2M, interracial, and solo masturbation-themed films. Watch Franki strut her stuff in MILF's Anthology.

Title Any
(53 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

A stunning cast, packed full with gorgeous horny fuck sluts. Hot lezzie action, plenty . . .

Studio:

Pascal and the very large breasted Alexis May are looking for a place to rent. When . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Follow a busy London Estate Agents as she shows her sexy clients around selling houses . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Watch Natalie, a student from Norway working as a tour guide, helping tourist enjoy . . .

Studio:

Sit back and enjoy sixteen of Viv Thomas's most beautiful girls performing the simple, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Wanna see weird sex, wanna enjoy the perversions of the European underground swinging . . .

Studio:

Back with a bang! 'Pedigree Chums' features a stunning collection of the hottest . . .

Studio:

Ionie Luvcoxxx returns with camera in hand to introduce us to a collection of filthy . . .

Studio:

Lonie Luvcoxxx returns with camera in hand to introduce us to a collection of filthy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

'Backstage The Movie' is the perfect opportunity to sneak a peek at what really happens . . .

Studio:

Welcome back to Rogue Traders, the show that lifts the skirt on the dastardly deeds . . .

Studio:

The great British boozer is one of Britain's classic institutions. Welcome to the . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Franki

No Comments to Show