Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Franki

23
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Franki Rider, Lena Franks
Years Active: 2005 - 2014
Born: July 22nd 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: Kent, ‎England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Franki
Franki
Franki
Franki
Franki
Franki

Franki Porn Star Biography

Franki is a stunning Brit performer hailing from Kent, England. The beauty from across the pond is recognized for her captivating eyes, full lips and for her striking resemblance to famous actress, Elizabeth Hurley.

Career

Franki made her XXX debut in 2005's Elite Sex Companions. And since then, she's gone off to star in over 40 adult titles. Franki's even made a name for herself by working with top companies like Viv Thomas, Private, Evil Angel, Video Marc Dorcel, and Brazzers. Sophia can be seen doing boy/girl titles, as well as lesbian, anal, A2M, interracial, and solo masturbation-themed films. Watch Franki strut her stuff in MILF's Anthology.

Title Any
(53 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

'Backstage The Movie' is the perfect opportunity to sneak a peek at what really happens . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Special Extended 2-Disc Set. All British, all filth. If you're a fan of British sluts, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Special Extended 2-Disc Set. These girls are all British and all filthy. If you're . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

C'mon baby; raise that ass! Watch these three glamorous hussies divulge in their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

The private education sector has gone on strike! All the students are scared and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

These petite British babes have all the required qualifications- pretty faces, slender . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Since it's first movies, Bourgeois women have been part of the Dorcel universe. In . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Since its first movies, Bourgeois women have been part of the Dorcel universe. In . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Non-Feature.2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best . . .

Studio:

Back with a bang! 'Pedigree Chums' features a stunning collection of the hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Dora Venter talks directly to you about her fantasies and what she would like to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Since its first movies, Bourgeois women have been part of the Dorcel universe. In . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Franki

No Comments to Show