New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Crystal White
Aliases: Miss Crystal, Mistress Crystal White, Crystal Light
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Feb 16th 1966 / Aquarius
Birth Place: California, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Crystal White Pornstar Biography

Crystal White is a female adult film star.

Crystal's Porn Career

Ms. White has worked with multiple adult movie studios which notably include H2 Video, Fantasy Island Clubs, and Homegrown Video. This adult model is highly well rounded and has worked in videos which are associated with 70 categories. These categories range from Compilations to striptease , and even gonzo POV scenes.

Crystal has starred with a number of performers including Dale DaBone, Syren Red and Alexis Golden. Paired together 5 times, Taylor St. Claire has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Crystal White. Their most recent video, Girl Gangs 2, became available in 2009 by JuicySoloChicks.com. The list of films in which they have acted together also contains Decadent Divas 23 (Feline Films), Bedeviled (Dreamland Video), and Pussy Foot'n Vol. 15 (Zaye Entertainment).

The collection of films in which Crystal is featured includes Bondage TV: Calendar Video, Pussyman's Spectacular Butt Babes 2 and Boss Bitches #8 - Ass Destroyers. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. White is featured includes Forty Plus, Decadent Divas and The Adventures of Nurse Lick.

While Crystal White is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Obedience Training

Video: Obedience Training
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Suzy is upset when she discovers that her dog, who has just received some very expensive . . .

Studio:

Spellbound

Video: Spellbound
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

The witch's coven leader has disappeared; Witch Crystal calls the rest of the coven . . .

Studio:

Bondage Dolls

Video: Bondage Dolls
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Chemist Carly Daniels has come across a compound that negates the voluntary muscles . . .

Studio:

Lady Ass Lickers 16

Video: Lady Ass Lickers 16
Preview

78 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Part time employees...full time ass lickers! It's just another workday for these . . .

Studio:

Evil Ways

Video: Evil Ways
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Evil Ways is just that, a gothic look at BDSM enacted by two beautiful women. Mistress . . .

Studio:

Pussy Foot'n Vol. 15

Video: Pussy Foot'n Vol. 15
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Foot Fetish

This

. . .

Studio:

All National Interracial Cougar Hunt #6

Video: All National Interracial Cougar Hunt #6
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The hunt for MILFs who are ready and willing to tackle some big black cock! Trust . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Sirenz Anal Operators

Video: Strap-On Sirenz Anal Operators
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

They'll Seduce You...They'll Turn Your Will To Mush...And Then...They're Gonna Fuck . . .

Studio:

There's Something About Mary Jane

Video: There's Something About Mary Jane
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Part 1: INCREDIBLE FOOT WORSHIP AND TRAMPLING ACTION IN THIS VIDEO! Bubba's secretary . . .

Studio:

Miss Crystal 1

Video: Miss Crystal 1
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Miss Crystal seems to be prone to the parking lot where her vehicle sits waiting . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Crystal White

No Comments to Show