Welcome wickedtemptationsvideo.com customer,

wickedtemptationsvideo.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from wickedtemptationsvideo.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Crystal White

17
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Crystal White
Aliases: Miss Crystal, Mistress Crystal White, Crystal Light
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Feb 16th 1966 / Aquarius
Birth Place: California, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Crystal White Pornstar Biography

Crystal White is a blonde female actress whose career was inaugurated in 1999. This Aquarius was born on Feb 16, 1966. It is noteworthy that Crystal, an Aquarius, shares a birthday with Crystal Gold. Ms. White was born in California, USA.

Crystal's Porn Career

Crystal White has worked with multiple adult video studios which notably include Pleasure Productions, Zaye Entertainment, and Girlfriends Films. This blondemodel is highly versatile and has starred in movies which are associated with 74 categories ranging from featured movies for women to mature gonzo scenes.

Ms. Crystal White has acted with a sizable group of models which include Steve Wilcox, Karma Camille as well as Cory Lane. She has appeared in 5 films with Taylor St. Claire; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Girl Gangs 2, became available in 2009 by JuicySoloChicks.com. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Decadent Divas 23_PROVIDER_REQUEST (Legend), Pussy Foot'n Vol. 15 (Zaye Entertainment), and Bedeviled (Dreamland Video).

The collection of videos in which Ms. White has acted includes Bondage TV: Calendar Video, Pussyman's Spectacular Butt Babes 2 and Boss Bitches #8 - Ass Destroyers. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Crystal White has acted includes Miss Crystal, Pussyman's Spectacular Butt Babes and Elizabeth Starr's Back To The 50s Burlesque.

While Ms. White is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(42 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

Buck, the handsome exterminator has arrived at 1100 maple way for what he things . . .

Studio:

Scene 1: Crystal White is 27 years old, 5’11” nasty talking blonde x-rated film . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Suzy is upset when she discovers that her dog, who has just received some very expensive . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

The witch's coven leader has disappeared; Witch Crystal calls the rest of the coven . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Chemist Carly Daniels has come across a compound that negates the voluntary muscles . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Part time employees...full time ass lickers! It's just another workday for these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Evil Ways is just that, a gothic look at BDSM enacted by two beautiful women. Mistress . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Foot Fetish This all-star cast . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

The hunt for MILFs who are ready and willing to tackle some big black cock! Trust . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

They'll Seduce You...They'll Turn Your Will To Mush...And Then...They're Gonna Fuck . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Part 1: INCREDIBLE FOOT WORSHIP AND TRAMPLING ACTION IN THIS VIDEO! Bubba's secretary . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Miss Crystal seems to be prone to the parking lot where her vehicle sits waiting . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Crystal White

No Comments to Show