Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Cynthia Fox

12 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Cynthia Fox
Alias: Cindy Fox
Born: Aug 30th 1980
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cynthia Fox Pornstar Biography

Cynthia Fox is an European female star. This Virgo was born on Aug 30, 1980. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo was born the same day as Niya Yu. Cynthia Fox originated from Hungary.

Cynthia's Porn Career

Ms. Fox has worked with a multitude of adult film studios including JoyBear Pictures, Manuel Ferrara Productions, and West Coast Productions. She is extremely talented and has worked in movies which involve 56 categories. These span the spectrum from 2017 AVN winners to Fetish -> Kinky , and also mixed race scenes.

Ms. Cynthia Fox has worked with a variety of other performers which include Jeanette Desire, Johnny Castle as well as Nikki Sun. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Fox appearing most often with Steve Holmes. The pair has been in 7 movies together. Their most recent joint effort, The Assman #24, was released in 2004 by Anabolic. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Anal Intensive Number 1 (Hustler), The Private Gladiator II - In The City Of Lust (Private), and Two in the Seat #2 (Red Light District).

The collection of movies in which Cynthia appears contains Tournante #1 (Tournament of Sex), Rabbit Teens 4 and Fresh Butts & Natural Tits. The list of video series in which Ms. Cynthia Fox is featured includes Angelmania, Precious Pink: Body Business and Girl + Girl.

While Cynthia is not retired it has been several years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(24 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Sexual tension is all relative in these taboo tales of misguided family values. Jodi . . .

Studio:
70 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Cruel Media present the third in their Big Butt Attack series, directed by Euro-hardcore . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

100% Double Penetration. Budapest booty does double duty as horny Hungarian honeys . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

We're thrilled to bring you another fine collection of teens to satisfy all your . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings

Watch 5 lovely ladies in this all anal adventure. No holes are off limits because . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

To find the perfect girl for the new calendar of the year is not that easy... Many . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The Street Heat crew hits the streets of London once again but this time in search . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

I'm Your Slut, one of Manuel Ferrara's classic early American titles, features precious . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings

These hot Italian women are brought to you by Rabbit. In volume 4 you are going . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

All these beautiful angels around...all they want to do is find a nice, big hard . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

How can you deny young pussy? We want it because it's new and not old. By 21 most . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Thanks to the gods of Sphincter stretching for the Anabolic Assman. He shamelessly . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cynthia Fox

No Comments to Show