Cytherea

284 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Cyntheria, Cytheria
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: September 27th 1981 / Libra
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cytherea
Cytherea
Cytherea

Cytherea Porn Star Biography

Cytherea is a legend in the industry. With over 500 titles to her name, Cytherea is known for passionate performances, intense chemistry with her co-stars, and enthusiasm for her craft. She is the ultimate squirt queen, and has set the standard for female ejaculation in film.

Early Career

Cytherea's first adventure into public nudity happened while she was living by a community college. She was asked to pose for a "live model class" where students would draw her naked form. She was terrified to get naked in front of the class, but interested to try something new. When she finally dropped her robe she felt a freeness she had never felt, and she decided to persue other ventures within modeling. Cytherea moved from her hometown to Las Vegas, Nevada and started her own Yahoo! Group, on which she posted nude photographs and video of herself. It was through this chat group that she was spotted and contacted by an adult industry modeling agency about working in adult film. She agreed and began working as a porn actress shortly thereafter.

Cytherea has garnered much attention for her work in the adult film industry, winning the Best New Starlet Award from AVN in 2005. To date she has been featured in over 200 adult films, including the Stormsquirters series. She has appeared on cable television shows, most notably the HBO/Cinemax series Sex Games: Vegas, Playboy TV's Night Calls and has been a three time guest of The Howard Stern Show (per her IMDB filmography).

Production

Cytherea also hosted an industry talk and interview radio show with her then-husband Brian (also known as Plus One) on KSEX in Los Angeles, California called Goddess of Gush. According to her website, she lost her show in 2006. Together, Cytherea and her husband, have formed a production company called Club Cytherea Productions. Since its inception, 7 movies have been produced under the label, e.g. Female Ejaculation Nation, Meet The Fuckers, and Star Whores.

After a brief hiatus, Cytherea returned to adult filming in the summer of 2015.

Title Any
(524 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-20

Don't miss these beautiful MILFs pleasing themselves! They tantalize their own pussies . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Like a fine wine, these women only get better with age! Watch as these busty MILFs . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Jonelle and Bella are both at the sauna for the same reason. They are here to

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is the personal collection of Jack's home movies, made back in . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Elegant Angel presents "Battle of the Squirters," over 2 hours of incredible squirting . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

They're horny as hell and dripping with excitement! It's Squirtamania 34, and these . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Fucking To Avoid Being Fucked - Ava was called to preform drug tests on all employees.

. . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Just when I thought dad would never get married again; he brings home a true MILF! . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Jenna and Nikki have a new roommate this week, Mr. Johnny Sins. All he's looking

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Blowjob Winner # 17 Lucky men are locked in epic group blowjob scenarios where multiple . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

She is a bored, sex deprived mail order bride, but has a big time crush on the

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Cytherea

No Comments to Show