Mugur

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Mugur
Alias: Mugor
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Jul 15th 1978 / Cancer
Birth Place: Iasi, Romania Romania
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mugur Pornstar Biography

Mugur is a black haired male model whose career was inaugurated in 2003. Mugur was born on Jul 15, 1978. Coincidentally, he is exactly the same age as Veronica DaSouza. Mugur originated from Iasi, Romania.

Mugur's Porn Career

Mugur has worked with a variety of adult movie studios which include Pink'O, ATV Entertainment, and Porn ConCept. He is extremely gifted and has performed in videos which involve over one hundred categories. These span the spectrum from Hd Movies -> Streaming Video to 2014 AVN award nominees , and 2013 AVN award nominees.

Mugur has acted with a variety of other actors including Lindsey Olsen, Jenny Noel and Vanessa Jordin. Of all of his costars, you can find Mugur appearing most frequently with Nick Lang. This duo has been in 116 movies together. Their most recent movie, Threesome Bondage Escapades, was released in 2019 by Bizarre Video. The list of videos in which they have acted together also contains In Anal Sluts We Trust Vol. 2 (Jules Jordan Video - Cruel Media), I Want Some Ass Cream! (Private), and Starstruck (Disc 2) (Cruel Media Productions).

The list of movies in which Mugur is featured contains Anal Asspirations 2, Bushy Pussy and The Greatest Hits 'N Spits (Disc 1). The majority of his videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Mugur appears contains Ass Traffic, Secret Diary Of A Secretary and Grandma Gets Nailed.

Title Any
(343 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-25
Premium Title

Erotic Photography: Redheaded model Lena Reif was doing a photo shoot in a short . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-24

A bad time for four distressed damsels treated simultaneously by two masters or mistresses. . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-22
Premium Title

Horny granny Dolly Bee is playing cards with hung stud Rob but they decide to change . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-21
Premium Title

Artistic, edgy XXX storyteller John Stagliano presents “Intercourse With A Vampire,” . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-18

These horny grannies have some very perverse ideas in their minds. They crave a hard . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-10

Russian porn starlet Stefanie Moon has a surprise date with big dick stud boyfriend . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-06-06

Today is Mugur's birthday and Vicky Love is here to give him a birthday gift he won't . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-03
Premium Title

Horny vixens Nataly Gold and Luna Melba take on 4 big dicks. Hardcore anal, double . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-28

Domestic settings where really lucky guys get to enjoy the charms and attention of . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-23

Here at Private.com we have discovered the forbidden pleasures and there is no turning . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-14
Premium Title

Ever wondered what it would be like to fuck your friend's hot wife? Or your new girlfriend...IN . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-13

If you want some cool hardcore fucking then look no further because the girls are . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Mugur

No Comments to Show