Mugur

8
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Mugur
Alias: Mugor
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Jul 15th 1978 / Cancer
Birth Place: Iasi, Romania Romania
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mugur Pornstar Biography

Mugur is a brown-eyed male actor whose career started in 2003. Mugur was born on Jul 15, 1978. Coincidentally, he is exactly the same age as Veronica DaSouza. Mugur is originally from Iasi, Romania.

Mugur's Porn Career

Mugur has worked with multiple studios including Bizarre Video, Magma Film, and Karups. He is highly skilled and has acted in videos which involve over one hundred categories ranging from featured movies for women to black male scenes.

Mugur has starred with a sizable group of stars including Lorene, Nikki Rider as well as Dani Ricci. He has appeared in 118 videos with Nick Lang; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent movie, Threesome Bondage Escapades, was released in 2019 by Bizarre Video. The list of videos in which they have acted together also contains Inspiration (Daring Media Group), Cruel DPs 2 (Jules Jordan Video - Cruel Media), and Prime Cups Volume 6 (Cruel Media Productions).

The collection of videos in which Mugur is featured contains Anal Asspirations 2, Bushy Pussy and The Greatest Hits 'N Spits (Disc 1). The majority of his films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Mugur appears includes Titty Fuck, Pinup Sex and Be My Lover.

Title Any
(467 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2021-01-17

Canela Skin is a super sexy Columbian girl. This chica with her big booty is hot, . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2021-01-16

When you have sexy feet like these beautiful gals do, you must take the time to appreciate . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-15

Gina Gerson and her sexy looking girlfriend are wet and tight. These young ladies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2021-01-14

A party is not always necessarily about having a good time, talking to friends, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-05

Here's stunning threesomes featuring the hottest girls in the industry. These beauties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2021-01-02

Now that they're of age these sex crazed teens don't wanna just talk about sex anymore. . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-12-30

These MILFs are not tired of sex, even in their mature years they can be as sexually . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2020-12-29

Mugur is such a great basketball player that he's won a trophy! And Anita Berlusconi . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-25

Dayana Ice thinks her caterer is very attractive. While he's polishing the glasses, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2020-12-12

Get ready for some immense excitement and pleasure generated by the nastiest sluts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-08

Amateur babe analized and double penetrated, homemade. This horny chick can't settle . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Date Added: 2020-12-06

Cum Swapping homemade FFM threesome starring Gina Gerson, Nesty, and Mugur. Prepare . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Mugur

No Comments to Show