Mugur

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Mugur
Alias: Mugor
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Jul 15th 1978 / Cancer
Birth Place: Iasi, Romania Romania
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mugur Pornstar Biography

Mugur is a black haired male adult film star whose adult industry career was inaugurated in 2003. Mugur was born on Jul 15, 1978. It is interesting to note that this Cancer is exactly the same age as Veronica DaSouza. Mugur originated from Iasi, Romania.

Mugur's Porn Career

Mugur has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios which notably include Bizarre Video, Clark Euro Angel Video, and Private. This minimally tattooedmodel is quite gifted and has performed in films which are associated with over one hundred categories. The list includes gagging, Italian scenes and even brunettes.

Mugur has acted with a number of models which include Alyson Tyler, Sheila Ortega and Nilla Black. Paired together 113 times, Nick Lang has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Mugur. Their most recent film, Christmas Fucking Season, was released in 2018 by Private. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Cum For Cover 6 (Jules Jordan Video - Cruel Media), Sperm Swap 5 (Cruel Media Productions), and MILF Goddesses 3 (Anabolic).

The collection of movies in which Mugur has acted contains Anal Asspirations 2, Bushy Pussy and The Greatest Hits 'N Spits (Disc 1). The majority of his films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Mugur appears includes Sperm Swap, The Best Of Private and Fuck My Fabulous Feet.

Title Any
(331 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-16
Premium Title

Lusty granny Samantha wants to take good care of young Mugur. The busty blonde uses . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-04-09

Kitana Lure is super horny. She hasn"t been fucked in a while and her husband

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-04

Kandall so wants to impress her boss Totti, but the more she tries, the more she

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-04-01

It's the great pleasure to have sex in the morning! These girls know how to treat . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-30

Latex Lucy is one of the wildest pornstars today, and we capture her at her most . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-22

Going into the office isn't so bad these days with naughty secretaries like these. . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-18

Sinful couples enjoy the erotic wellness of a beautiful private spa. Let the bliss . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-15

In this first volume, we follow young inexperienced students who give it their all . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-15

Our young nurses are back in a second volume, and reveal all their secrets on how . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-14

These well endowed ladies want only one thing! Long, hard cocks constantly fucking . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-09

Horny Mayla is excited to have her boyfriend Mugur come over. She slides her pussy . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-06

Scene 1 - Caught messing around at camp, her penalty is DP!

Scene 2 -

. . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Mugur

No Comments to Show