Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Seth Dickens
Aliases: Cameron Sage, Seth Adkins, Dave Vargas, David Hammers
Born: Jan 11th 1977
Birth Place: Minnesota, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

A former Marine, Cameron Sage currently has over 300 adult films in his videography consisting mostly of straight titles but with a healthy smattering of bisexual and gay releases as well. Cameron appeared on the cover of Freshman magazine and has done some work as a professional model and erotic dancer. Of his career as an adult film star Cameron says: "GREATEST JOB on the planet! Full time PORN STAR baby yeah!!!! Sometimes I can't even fathom how fucking outstanding my Happy life is!"
(485 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

Dirty Little Secrets

Watch sexy girls live out their dirtiest fantasies! Whether it's a DP gangbang by . . .

Studio:
Play

POV Fantasies

Adam & Eve presents to you the hottest POV compilation on the internet, with the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Flesh Desires

Desires of the flesh come in all types. These girls show you just how much they desire . . .

Studio:
Play

Sex Therapie

Mrs. Prof. dr. Anita Feller chats about sex pressure and shows clearly how easy it . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Young Cum Sluts

Premium Title

Kick-Ass presents a compilation of scenes from their 5 Guy Creampie series. Opening . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

The Breast Of XL Girls Hardcut 3

You've never seen XL until you've seen these six gluttons for cock. Hips are rocking, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

From The Vault

Get ready to experience the sensuality of the ultimate selection of erotica! Featuring . . .

Studio:
Play

Candy 69

Let Sex Imitate Art! Candy is the lead singer in a band and they are about to be . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Cougar Obsession

When Ciara is on the prowl, everyone is fair game! Male or female, she will devour . . .

Studio:
Play

Poolside Cougar

Ciara Blue is ready to get wet and wild by the poolside! This buxom cougar is inviting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Cum Hungry Cumsluts

Premium Title

Kick Ass presents hot, sexy and talented babes ready to suck and fuck the cum out . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Bridget  Category: updates

April 14, 2022 These cock-crazed cuties can't get enough cum! This particular installment of this blowbang series ...

By: Bridget  Category: updates

November 4, 2021 Two of the hottest, nastiest stars of their day are highlighted in all their perverted glory in Gan ...

Comments and Reviews for Seth Dickens

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter