Afrodite

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Afrodithe
Born: Jul 7th 1977 / Cancer
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Afrodite Pornstar Biography

Afrodite is a female actress. Afrodite was born on Jul 7, 1977. It is worth mentioning that this Cancer shares the exact birthday with Afrodite. Afrodite originated from Hungary.

Afrodite's Porn Career

Afrodite has worked with many adult video studios including VCX, Lex Drill Productions, and Ultra Deca. This porn star is quite gifted and has acted in videos which involve 56 categories ranging from lesbian gonzo scenes to all girl scenes for women.

Afrodite has starred with a number of models which include Philippe Dean, Scott Nails and also Katja Kassin. Of all of her costars, you can see Afrodite on camera most often with Simony Diamond. They have been in 9 films together. Their most recent film, Two Pussy's Tool, was released in 2012 by Paradise Films GmbH. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include The Assman #26 (Anabolic), Oggi Mi Sento Porca (Pink'O), and Ass-Mania (Disc 1) (New Sensations).

The collection of videos in which Afrodite appears contains Sexxx #3: Double Gulp, Lesbian Dolls 8 and Weltrekord 301 Abspritzer!. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Afrodite has appeared contains European Best Friends Forever, Sexxx and O' Animale A Budapest.

While Afrodite is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(57 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

When it cums to unleashing the sexual tension no mission is impossible for “Bella . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

From the mind of Twisted Tommy comes a plethora of young beautiful babes doing whatever . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

JuicyPlums.com presents "Bringing The Girls Over," starring Gina, Veronica, Cindy, . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for every man's - and some women's wet dream cum true! These hot and horny . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Five hot mothers you'd like to fuck want to fuck you right back and they're all in . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

While this is great MILF content, it is not actually a spoof of the popular television . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Five amazing anal scenes of MILF stuffing fun! You're gonna cream the second you . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

All pure hardcore anal...all the time. This is a must see, nothing like this is . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings

Featuring 5 of the finest asses begging to get reamed and creamed. From the Hungarian . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The Angels of Darkness see everything you have done in your life. They also see what . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

No bull dyke moms here - just pretty lipstick lesbians looking to lap up some sweet . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

"Licking" features the hottest chicks in porn licking, sucking and fucking each other's . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Afrodite

No Comments to Show