Stella Stevens

24
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Stella Stevens
Alias: Laura Capri
Years Active: 2003 - 2011
Born: Oct 21st 1982 / Libra
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Stella Stevens, more commonly known as Dorina, is a Hungarian porn star who performed from the years 2003 until her retirement in 2011. Stevens mostly performed in lesbian scenes but also dabbled in masturbation sets. Fans will perhaps remember Stevens for her bleach blonde hair, fit figure and tendency to perform only with women.

Title Any
(61 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2004

Got an aching bone? An infusion of White-Hot Nurses # 5 may be just what you need. . . .

Studio:

Join the beautiful Nikki Blond as she travels abroad and explores her sexual desires. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

"What are you waiting for? Beautiful & Nasty girls are waiting for you!" Check it; . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Twenty beautiful women. Twenty stunning visualizations. Twenty individual experiences. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Watch four hours of non-stop lesbian sex. Fourteen hot sizzling scenes...featuring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release. Come on and get some up . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Pearl Productions present "Lesbian College Coeds #15", starring Iris, Renata, Dora, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Legend tells us that Mermaids are the sirens of the ocean, beautiful, sensual creatures . . .

Studio:

VivThomas.com is proud to present a collection of the most memorable, erotic and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

What happens when two gorgeous girls grab a camera and film their entire day? Model . . .

Studio:

We took the best of British and matched it with the best of mainland Europe to produce . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

One of the most naturally beautiful and alluring models working in the glamour business . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Stella Stevens

No Comments to Show