New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Sammy Jayne
Aliases: Sammi Jay, Sammy-Jayne, Sammy Jane, Sami J.
Years Active: 2000 - 2013
Born: Jan 18th 1975 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Neath, Wales, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sammy Jayne Pornstar Biography

Sammy Jayne is a slightly tattoo-adorned female adult model whose career was inaugurated in 2000. Sammy was born on Jan 18, 1975. It is noteworthy that Sammy Jayne, a Capricorn, has the same birthday as Tristyn Kennedy, however, Ms. Sammy Jayne is 17 years older than Tristyn Kennedy. Ms. Jayne is originally from Neath, Wales, UK.

Sammy's Porn Career

Ms. Sammy Jayne has worked with a multitude of adult film studios including Anarchy Films/Python Pictures, Porno Static, and Brazzers. She is quite gifted and has acted in videos which are associated with 56 categories. The range of categories includes fetishes for women, office settings and even solo female toy and dildo scenes.

Sammy has performed with a sizable group of models which include Clark Basset, Carolyn as well as Tammy. She has appeared in 10 titles with Paige Ashley; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Dream Cream, was released in 2013 by Bluebird Films. The collection of videos in which they have appeared together also contains Blue Queen (Bluebird Films), Blue Kink (Bluebird Films), and Glamtan (Bluebird Films).

The list of films in which Sammy is featured contains Part Time Passion, Leg Sex and Blonde On Brunette. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Sammy Jayne appears contains Up And Cummers, Footballers Wives and Leg Sex (Viv Thomas/Big Top Video).

After specializing in the industry for 14 years Ms. Jayne retired from the adult film industry in 2013.

Title Any

Glam Clinic

Video: Glam Clinic
Preview

10 Ratings

Bluebird Films presents their new installment Glam Clinic, a place where lust is . . .

Studio:

Just Mia

Video: Just Mia
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Scene One - Stretching Them Out: Mia and Keisha tease the yoga class, stripping

. . .

Studio:

Monarch - Agents Of Seduction

Video: Monarch - Agents Of Seduction
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Eva Lovia IS Jem Chase, a spy whose estranged mom Holly (Sensual Jane) was the most . . .

Studio:

Strip & Search

Video: Strip & Search
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

There's just something about an interrogation that makes a girl hot and horny - especially . . .

Studio:

Glamtan

Video: Glamtan
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The girls of Bluebird Studio have a brand new tanning salon and, naturally, can't . . .

Studio:

Gemma Massey's Checkout

Video: Gemma Massey's Checkout
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Cum watch as Gemma Massey and friends get together for some awesome finger banging, . . .

Studio:

Gemma Massy's Lady Days

Video: Gemma Massy's Lady Days
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

“Fucking Hell, I'm a Lady?” says Gemma as she reads of her inheritance. Join . . .

Studio:

Footballers Wives: Second Half

Video: Footballers Wives: Second Half
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

17 hot wives, gossip, and secrets recapped. They know how to defend their men! Congratulations . . .

Studio:

Borata

Video: Borata
Preview

33 Ratings

If you want real sex, you should be tuning into KZTV aka Channel 69! The voluptuous . . .

Studio:

Jello Sluts

Video: Jello Sluts
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Nothing like tasting poontang pie mixed with jello! That's the sweetest taste that . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sammy Jayne

No Comments to Show