New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Dani Woodward
Aliases: Danni Woodward, Dany Woodward
Born: Mar 7th 1984
Birth Place: Detroit, MIUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dani Woodward, a chatty red head that started in the adult film business at nineteen years old. She started out doing amateur photos then one of the photographers suggested she go out to Los Angeles and see how it goes. She went and wouldn’t you know it loved it. During her five year tenure in front of the camera the Midwest girl appeared in over 175 titles. Her first title was Simon Wolf’s Dripping Wet Sex 6, in which she took a facial from Mr. Marcus. She performed in all sorts of niche acts but the only anal scene she did was with Ginger Lynn in Firebush 1. Towards the end of her film career, Dani was awarded the 2006 AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene for her work with Barrett Blade and Kurt Lockwood in Erotic Stories: Lovers and Cheaters.

In her private life Dani Woodward says she’s a lesbian even though she has sex with men on film, has had boyfriends, and is an exceptionally well reviewed escort. While in the industry she never had a serious relationship and told Gene Ross that "I like to date couples because... The girl wants to bang me, that excites him- there's no threat of him leaving her for me. And there's no misunderstanding about who's with who... Then I can go home and not have to deal with the relationship aspect of it because they're already together." Then in the end she left the adult film industry for the love of another woman.

Title Any

Krystal Therapy

Video: Krystal Therapy
Preview

16 Ratings

The Doctor is in. Krystal Steal stars as Dr. Teena in this mind-warping-sex-filled . . .

Studio:

Model Ass

Video: Model Ass
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The world's hottest young fashion models are strutting their stuff on the runway . . .

Studio:

Cum Swingers

Video: Cum Swingers
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Prepare yourself for 6 of the hottest, filthiest, cock-loving sluts you'll ever cum . . .

Studio:

Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Video: Peter North's Best Popshots #2
Preview

52 Ratings

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:

Blow Jobs Gone Wild

Video: Blow Jobs Gone Wild
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

New original series, where blowjobs turn into downright FUCKING!! It's Brett Rockman's . . .

Studio:

Soaked In Sex

Video: Soaked In Sex
Preview

18 Ratings

A neglected housewife straddles the gardener for an intense outdoor rendezvous. Two . . .

Studio:

Hate - A Love Story

Video: Hate - A Love Story
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

There's a fine line between love and hate. Luckily for Jerome Tanner, these sex-crazed . . .

Studio:

Apprentices XXX Part 2

Video: Apprentices XXX Part 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

When you apply for employment you'll do just about anything to land that job, right? . . .

Studio:

Back In Time

Video: Back In Time
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Seven hot scenes with three bonus scenes and two of them are male solo masturbation . . .

Studio:

Small Sluts Nice Butts 3

Video: Small Sluts Nice Butts 3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Do you love 'em tight, sweet and small? Here at Anarchy, we hear ya loud and clear!! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 28 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dani Woodward

No Comments to Show