Carmen Rivera

53 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Baronessa Di Rivera, Baronessa Carmen Di Rivera, Baronessa Carmen Rivera, Lady Carmen
Born: June 25th 1974 / Cancer
Birth Place: Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carmen Rivera
Carmen Rivera
Carmen Rivera
Carmen Rivera
Carmen Rivera
Carmen Rivera
Mistress Carmen Rivera - Fetish queen and dominatrix over lust and pain!

An exeptional woman with a demanding character and and a sexy severe look, Baronessa di Rivera has it all together: charm, imagination and dominance. She will always demand devoted submission, full attention and respect for her orders! She's also well known as presenter of the TV Show "Intimate Germany" /Beate Uhse TV on SKY Channel and Penthouse Model.

Carmen Rivera knew from an early age that eroticism would be her life. While still a school girl, she began bikini modeling and messed around with erotic photography as a hobby with friends.

After three years of European schooling, Carmen worked in a variety of mundane jobs - work that could not fulfill her professionally or personally. Out of boredom, she called upon some friends and started a traveling erotic show. Soon to be known as the "Penthouse" girls, they had a wild time trampling all over Germany, Austria, Italy and Switzerland.

With photo shoots for various amateur and professional photographers, Carmen's work grew to encompass fetish catalog modeling, a layout for Penthouse Germany and hot, kinky guerrilla shoots in public places.

In the 1990s Carmen's evolution on the Fetish Scene included an early Webcam on the Internet. From 1999 through 2001, she appeared in a hardcore video series for Magma Film called "Veronas Sexwelt" and did promotional appearances at trade fairs signing autographs and meeting with fans. She also worked for websites including Other World Kingdom (OWK), where she appeared under the name " Baronessa di Rivera."

Since 2001 Carmen's show, Intimate Germany, has aired on Beate Uhse TV. Her website, www.CarmenRivera.com, continues to grow in its sixth year online.

Recently Carmen Rivera started making custom videos for her fans under the name Desire Video and started releasing her own products under the brand Carmen Rivera Entertainment.

The future is nothing but bright. Carmen has a music project in the works and she tells fans to look for her first single, "Electric Pussy Boogie", cumming soon. She still believes what she believed as a teenager: eroticism is what her life is all about. Enjoy!

Title Any
(105 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-02-08

When the businessman from Las Vegas won the jackpot, he didn't know what to expect

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Monk Franziskus harbored unchaste thoughts, which must be cast out with the utmost . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

Today the rubbery slave can enjoy himself as a test person in Queen Jennifer Carter's . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Today the slave is literally "fucked" by his two mistresses Queen Jennifer Carter . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Spontaneous and unrestrained! Unbelievable what can happen on a normal day! The . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Two doms, including the great Carmen Rivera, one passion: creating suffering! After . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Locked up in a rubber cell and fixated in a straight jacket “pussy boy” is completely . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

My "Special Visit" at the OWK Together with my Friend Mistress Courtney from the . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Since her husband is solely concerned with business, chronically under-screwed

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

A little secret 'fuck date' in Berlin's "Versteck" between the Baroness and her horny . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Lady Carmen Rivera and Lady Vampira are spending the day by the pool. But today will . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Carmen Rivera and Lady Vampira have a whole lot of fun with their sub in this intense . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Carmen Rivera

No Comments to Show