Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jay Huntington

44 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Chance Caldwell, Officer Harrington
Born: June 30th 1959 / Cancer
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington

Jay Huntington's Porn Star Biography

Jay Huntington is a legend in the adult industry. He was born the Czech Republic on June 30, 1959. His muscular stature and chiseled face made him a draw to female and male audiences. Between 1990 and 2012 Huntington appeared in 568 flicks. In many of those films Jay went by his alias, Chance Caldwell; the name he used for gay, bisexual, and transsexual pornography. Many of Jay's flicks have ranked high amongst gay audiences. Corporate Head, Flavor of Feet, and Gaywatch are one some of the films with high ratings on the Gay Erotic Video Index.

Jay is the father of the porn star known as Jerry. Mr. Huntington won a Dave Award for Best Sex Scene for a threeway with Ty Russell and Bo Summers in Abduction III: Redemption.

Title Any
(432 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2002

Big tits, soft hands, full lips, HUGE COCK! These trannies are so much more than . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Olivia has the sweetest tits, roundest ass and a stiff prick! This sexy tranny loves . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

They do more than take memos! When the boss arrives for a party, little does he know . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

I'm a slut with a hard, juicy piece of meat. Are you hungry? Wanna Cum? Then get . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

So many guys like fondling nice breasts on women while they are fucking them. Well, . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Vaniity's Double Reverse Gang Bang: Vaniity takes on 5 guys, and then she takes on . . .

Studio:
80 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Oh my goodness, are these the hottest sex-pistols in the country or what? Will you . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

When just a plain old woman isn't enough there's always these long hard ladies. . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

When you place an order for delivery, the hardest part is waiting for the arrival. . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Mark Andrews and Sharon Mitchell take turns in their first threesome eating cock, . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings

Sex Never Tastes So Sweet! Hustler's Young Sluts #14 is a delicacy for strokers with . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

These four black honeys turn the tables on these white guys and give them an ass . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jay Huntington

No Comments to Show