Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jay Huntington

44 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Chance Caldwell, Officer Harrington
Born: June 30th 1959 / Cancer
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington

Jay Huntington's Porn Star Biography

Jay Huntington is a legend in the adult industry. He was born the Czech Republic on June 30, 1959. His muscular stature and chiseled face made him a draw to female and male audiences. Between 1990 and 2012 Huntington appeared in 568 flicks. In many of those films Jay went by his alias, Chance Caldwell; the name he used for gay, bisexual, and transsexual pornography. Many of Jay's flicks have ranked high amongst gay audiences. Corporate Head, Flavor of Feet, and Gaywatch are one some of the films with high ratings on the Gay Erotic Video Index.

Jay is the father of the porn star known as Jerry. Mr. Huntington won a Dave Award for Best Sex Scene for a threeway with Ty Russell and Bo Summers in Abduction III: Redemption.

Title Any
(432 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Interracial Series.Will Powers proves he has none . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

When you're young and idealistic, you imagine all the things you'll do with your . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Horny young ladies in fresh little cotton panties. What could possibly be hotter? . . .

Studio:
77 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Every angel has a devil inside... Our heavenly hotties may look like angels, but . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Wicked Pictures present "Reform School Girls 3," starring Marlie Moore, Adrianna . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Come with Jessica Jaymes as she crosses to the kinkier side of sex. Lessons will . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The lady's stacked, and that's a fact. Ain't holding nothin' back! There aren't . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Seven hot & horny chicks that go from nice to naughty in the time it takes to get . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

In this mature edition of Hairy Honies, Channel 69 shows off four furry fantasies . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Big tit lovers take notice! Big tasty, juicy melons are on display in all their . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

With big puffy nipples and big bouncy breasts, Timber, Eden, Wendy, Kristal and Mackensy . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Young and very eager to please, these sexy little nympho teens want to prove that . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jay Huntington

No Comments to Show