Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jay Huntington

44 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Chance Caldwell, Officer Harrington
Born: June 30th 1959 / Cancer
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington
Jay Huntington

Jay Huntington's Porn Star Biography

Jay Huntington is a legend in the adult industry. He was born the Czech Republic on June 30, 1959. His muscular stature and chiseled face made him a draw to female and male audiences. Between 1990 and 2012 Huntington appeared in 568 flicks. In many of those films Jay went by his alias, Chance Caldwell; the name he used for gay, bisexual, and transsexual pornography. Many of Jay's flicks have ranked high amongst gay audiences. Corporate Head, Flavor of Feet, and Gaywatch are one some of the films with high ratings on the Gay Erotic Video Index.

Jay is the father of the porn star known as Jerry. Mr. Huntington won a Dave Award for Best Sex Scene for a threeway with Ty Russell and Bo Summers in Abduction III: Redemption.

Title Any
(432 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

Sex Line Sinema is here to bring you some young babes that are addicted to that dick! . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Who said that the apple doesn't fall far from the tree might not have had these stepdads . . .

Studio:
59 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Six young hotties are heavy into raunchy as you will watch in these five scenes. . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These girls will do anything for the team! Talk about taking one for the team! . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Girls with nice and firm tits and petite curvy bodies get pounded from every angle . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Hungry for cock and willing to do anything to get it, these horny little teens need . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

Ever had a fantasy that the deliveryman or deliverywoman would stay around for sex? . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Five little hot Latin chicas getting their greedy wet holes stuffed! Nothing is better . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Kimberly Kane is super sexy chick that has made a real name for herself with Vivid. . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

My mom's not around, so now it's time to make my move on my hot, white step daddy! . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings

They're young, tight, freaky as hell and hungry for cum! Vivid presents a wicked . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These five little teen hotties are ready to party! It's time for Spring Break and . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jay Huntington

No Comments to Show