1. Dirty Harriet
Tammy White
Aliases: Ariel Knight, Demi Eras, Tami White
Years Active: 1985 - 1997
Born: May 14th 1964 / Taurus
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tammy White’s Biography



Tammy White, more commonly known as Tami White, started her career as Ariel Knight in the mid 80s. Although not as much of a household name as some other classic stars, White earned quite a cult following for her willingness to do gangbangs, anal and orgies. Her near 12 years in the business earned her the XRCO Best Actress Award in 1987. She has starred in over 190 titles for studios like VCA, Fantasy Home Video, Western Visuals and many more.
Title Any

Dirty Harriet

Video: Dirty Harriet
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1986
Date Added: 2017-06-21

Harriet Crotcher (Barbara Dare) leads the 69th precinct, and she's the hottest cop . . .

Studio:

The Last Condom

Video: The Last Condom
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Ever wanted to see a version of “Toy Story”, only all about condoms? Wondering . . .

Studio:

Pop My Cherry Please

Video: Pop My Cherry Please
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Gourmet Video presents Pop My Cherry Please, featuring four classic scenes . . .

Studio:

Sleeping Beauty Aroused

Video: Sleeping Beauty Aroused
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

The only thing awakening this Princess is a kiss on the lips. We don’t mean true . . .

Studio:

1,001 Erotic Nights Part II - The Forbidden Tales

Video: 1,001 Erotic Nights Part II - The Forbidden Tales
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

1001 Erotic Nights 2: The Forbidden Tales: You will travel back in time to the lavish . . .

Studio:

Still The Brat

Video: Still The Brat
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Still The Brat is a classic that features Nikki Randall, Aja, Tami White, and Siobhan . . .

Studio:

Hyapatia Lee's Arcade Series Volume 1

Video: Hyapatia Lee's Arcade Series Volume 1
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Hyapatia Lee (Miss Nude America) is the Godexxx of Erotica…She’s stunning, sultry, . . .

Studio:

Samantha Strong Bang Gang Triple Feature - Samantha Strong Number 1

Video: Samantha Strong Bang Gang Triple Feature - Samantha Strong Number 1
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Watch Samantha Strong in all six scenes. She is so gorgeous. A great compilation . . .

Studio:

Retro Peep Show Paradise

Video: Retro Peep Show Paradise
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

When you're out to sample the best things in life, look no further than the classics . . .

Studio:

Annette Haven's Tag Teamers

Video: Annette Haven's Tag Teamers
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

These girls aren't satisfied with just one warm body in the sack. They don't have . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tammy White

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!