1. Edge Of Sensation
Danielle Rodgers
Aliases: Danielle Rogers, Renne Le Vellers
Years Active: 1990 - 2002
Born: Jun 11th 1967 / Gemini
Birth Place: Denver, CO
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Danielle Rodgers is a famous, classic star with a timeless physique and unique history. Like any American woman, Rodgers enjoyed sports and modeling when she was younger and it wasn’t until her early 20s that she began performing in adult cinema. She quickly earned a following and eventually went on to star in over 130 films and dabbled in directing some of her own. She married porn star Randy Spears in 1990 and had two children with him. This ultimately led to a temporary hiatus from the industry for Rodgers so she could focus on raising her two kids. Eventually, she returned, only to divorce Spears in the late 90s and remarry again later in her life. Rodgers officially retired in 2002 but her work remains relevant to this day.
Title Any

Edge Of Sensation

Video: Edge Of Sensation
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1990
Date Added: 2017-07-07

Randy Spears is starting his new job as a psycho analyst at Oakwood Asylum, a mental . . .

Studio:

Dream Girls

Video: Dream Girls
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Creepy Congressman Bob fantasizes about dirty women day in and day out. He’s willing . . .

Studio:

Deep Inside Danielle

Video: Deep Inside Danielle
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Danielle Rodgers was one of the sleekest blondes to ever spread her legs for the . . .

Studio:

Love At Sea

Video: Love At Sea
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Ahhh ... there is nothing like getting your dick sucked on the open seas! Pretty . . .

Studio:

Secrets

Video: Secrets
Preview

155 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Beverly Hills is teeming with more wealth and power than imaginable, along with some . . .

Studio:

Prisoner Of Love

Video: Prisoner Of Love
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Tom Byron is a seedy land developer whose plan for developing a prison annex on a . . .

Studio:

Girl Power Number 13

Video: Girl Power Number 13
Preview

39 Ratings

If you're looking for dick, you are in the wrong place! This is nothing but hours . . .

Studio:

Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Three

Video: Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Three
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

More early years. Those were the days. Big bushes and no condoms! Danielle Rogers . . .

Studio:

Reflections

Video: Reflections
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Mirror, Mirror on the Wall, Who's the Naughtiest of All? Love, Sex, Lies, Desire, . . .

Studio:

Sex Trek II - The Search For Sperm

Video: Sex Trek II - The Search For Sperm
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Follow the continuing adventures of the Starship Plunderer and its crew on their . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Danielle Rodgers

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!