1. Teen Casting Volume 4
Lindsay Kay
Aliases: Valerie Jackson, Lindsey Kay
Years Active: 2004 - 2012
Born: Feb 12th 1987 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Scotland, United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 9in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back Abdomen Left wrist
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lindsay Kay has performed under the aliases, Valerie Jackson, Lindsey Key, Lindsay and Valerie. She got her start in the industry at the tender age of eighteen in 2005 until her retirement in 2012. Lindsay possesses a gorgeous, all-natural body that is accented by her natural curves and 34B-27-38 measurements. Lindsay is also taller than your average girl at 5’9. Lindsay has been featured in close to 70 titles throughout her career and her work has varied from sensual lesbian footage to anal and interracial. Lindsay also managed to work for some top studios like Evil Angel, Evasive Angles, Platinum X, Hustler video, Pink Visual and New Sensations.
Title Any

Teen Casting Volume 4

Video: Teen Casting Volume 4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

She'll do whatever it takes to make it big! Young and full of hope until they meet . . .

Studio:

Five Star Head - Wet & Wild

Video: Five Star Head - Wet & Wild
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Any man that’s had one knows that nothing beats a great blowjob. A five star head . . .

Studio:

Teen Casting Couch #4

Video: Teen Casting Couch #4
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Ramon (the Pussy Destroyer) and his sidekick, his Massive Cock, are trying out the . . .

Studio:

Teen Casting Couch #3

Video: Teen Casting Couch #3
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These teens aren’t going to last long in the porn business. They thought they’d . . .

Studio:

Teen Exploitation

Video: Teen Exploitation
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When the crew saw hot girls hanging out at the beach or walking down the street on . . .

Studio:

Smokin' Hot

Video: Smokin' Hot
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Smokin Hot and willing to please! These pussies are on fire. When you stick your . . .

Studio:

Throat Gaggers #11

Video: Throat Gaggers #11
Preview

97 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Red Light District presents a Martin Del Toro video where every cock gets sucked . . .

Studio:

Addicted To Big Black Dick #3

Video: Addicted To Big Black Dick #3
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

It's unbelievable the effect a big black cock will have on a hot, horny MILF. What . . .

Studio:

Cum Swapping Friends

Video: Cum Swapping Friends
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

It's as simple as this. Are you able to fill the throats of Jaclyn Case, Kayden . . .

Studio:

Jack Napier's She's Goin' Down

Video: Jack Napier's She's Goin' Down
Preview

19 Ratings

Thirteen cum fixated and eager to please ladies are all goin' down on Jack Napier. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lindsay Kay

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!