Mia Lelani

69 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Mia Leilani
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: October 14th 1982 / Libra
Birth Place: Arizona, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 38D
Eye Color: Black
Tattoos: Red lettering inside right wrist
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mia Lelani
Mia Lelani
Mia Lelani
Mia Lelani
Mia Lelani
Mia Lelani

Mia Lelani Porn Star Biography

Mia Lelani made her XXX debut in 2006 and she's managed to impress with her electric performances, her fantastic 38D-29-38 body, and with her obvious love for anal sex!

Growing up, Mia was quite shy and was a tomboy coming from a strict, "good girl" upbringing. In High School, she was a standout softball player and helped propel the team towards the championship. After High School, found work as a cashier at a Ralph's supermarket. It was at this time that Mia discovered more about herself and her genuine love for having sex. Mia thought since she was having so much sex in her free time, why not paid for it? After working in the grocery store for 6 years, she left to embark in her new career in adult.

Career

Since making her industry debut in 2006, Mia has been a sexual dynamo, credited in over 200 films. Mia is anything but shy, and that can be seen in her work, as she's performed in boy/girl, lesbian, anal, interracial, a2m, creampie and solo masturbation films. Throughout the years she's worked for industry heavyweights like Zero Tolerance, Digital Playground, Wicked Pictures, Evil Angel, and Girlfriends Films. Watch Mia square off with Prince Yashua in Asian Bombshells.

Fun Facts

  • She's pursuing her chemistry degree.
  • She loves playing fantasy sports.
  • She stays in shape by being active and working out.
  • She also loves old school video games.

Title Any
(209 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Director Jonni Darkko loves to see glamorous, lingerie-clad goddesses wallow in the . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Scene 1: Lexi Luna “Fuzzy Peach”

It was a rainy day out last

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Allure Films is proud to present you "Big Blonde Tits". We've got four blonde hotties . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Welcome to the tenth installment of Moms Lick Teens! These stepmothers know exactly . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

These hottie white nurses are busting out of their bras and bending over backwards . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Slutty Stay In The Slammer: Alektra Blue may be locked up in the slammer

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Gina found out that i was going to leave her company for a higher paying position

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

While their husbands are away Alanah Rae and Tasha Reign enjoy some girl time alone . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These women need one thing and one thing only...they need dick and a steady dose . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The third installment from Desire Films of its world known series, Cock Please, is . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Mia Lelani

No Comments to Show