Dusk Del Mar

3
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Dusk Del Mar
Alias: Dusk Del-Mar
Years Active: 2001 - 2005
Born: Jul 29th 1973 / Leo
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dusk Del Mar Pornstar Biography

Dusk Del Mar is a brown-eyed female adult film star whose career commenced in 2001. This Leo was born on Jul 29, 1973. It is interesting to note that this Leo has the same birthday as Adrienne Shand although Dusk is 8 years older than Adrienne Shand. Dusk Del Mar was born in Las Vegas, NV, US.

Dusk's Porn Career

Dusk has worked with multiple adult movie studios which include Homegrown Video, Armageddon Entertainment, and Elegant Angel. This blondeadult model is highly talented and has acted in movies which involve 35 categories. These run the range from gonzo sex to , and female ejaculation scenes for women.

Dusk Del Mar has performed with a variety of other models including Flick Shagwell, Mr. Marcus as well as Justine Romee. She has appeared in 3 videos with Summer Storm; the most of any of her costars. The list of films in which they have acted together includes The Adventures Of Ass-Hole Andy Armageddon #4 (Armageddon Entertainment), Fuck-u-Mentary III (Armageddon Entertainment), and Cock Smokers 26 (Extreme 2.0 (Extreme Associates)).

The list of movies in which Dusk Del Mar appears includes Blow Bang #6, Oh My Gush Number Ten and Chubby Chasers #2. The collection of movie series in which Dusk is featured includes Oral Consumption, Oh My Gush and Horny Over 40.

After working in this occupation for 5 years Dusk Del Mar retired from the adult movie industry in 2005.

Title Any
(16 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

Ahhh! The Real First Time! What a moment to capture! Orioko (Jasmine), Phoenix, Dusk . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

I should be ashamed to admit this, but I'm not. Yeah, I answered an ad looking for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Instead of studying to get better grades, Dusk decides to have her stud-y (get it?) . . .

Studio:

Don't let them get away. They're hot, they're horny and they're chubby. These gals . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

When Dave Cummings charms a lady, it's only a matter of time before she's on her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

The fun continues as I go searching for more pussies to plug with my prick in the . . .

Studio:

When it rains, it pours. Here's the tenth in out soaking series of XXX ecstasy capturing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Much like OC#3 this movie stars 15 young ladies with an oral fixation seldom seen . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

These filthy fucking girls want to know all there is to know about sucking cock, . . .

Studio:

Armageddon Entertainment brings you more of the best in hardcore adult entertainment . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Peer into porn like you've always wanted to and finally know what all of those perverted . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

These girls are gorgeous, whether they are outside relaxing by the pool, or cleaning . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dusk Del Mar

No Comments to Show