Danyel Cheeks
Alias: Danielle Cheeks
Years Active: 1991 - 1996
Born: Aug 14th 1974 / Leo
Birth Place: Paoli, Indiana
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right Breast Left Hand
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Danyel Cheeks Biography



Danyel Cheeks (Daniel Cheeks, Danielle Cheeks) is a curvaceous blonde porn dynamo. Danyel was known for her whopping and impressive 38 DD chest. Danyel stood 5’5 and she possessed a very tight body with a plump booty that perfectly matched her large bosom. Danyel also possessed a cute southern twang to her voice, being from Indiana. Danyel was also known for her insatiable carnal lust in her performances. Danyel truly possessed a do-anything attitude and a genuine enthusiasm for performing.

Danyel began her porn career just before her 18th birthday by stripping at the clubs in the area of her hometown, Paoli, Indiana. Eventually, Danyel became a headline dancer at Brad’s Gold Club in Indianapolis shortly after becoming a full time stipper. In 1992, Danyel entered the Miss Nude Galaxy competition. She didn’t end up winning the competition, but she met porn director John Stagliano, who helped introduce her to the adult film world. And in four short years, Danyel was featured in over 100 titles. Just three years in the industry, Danyel decided to retire in 1994 to raise a family with her husband.

Awards

1994 Vixen Award from FOXE (Fans of X-Rated Entertainment)
Title Any

The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven

Video: The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Bruce Seven has put together an excellent compilation of classic anal-themed scenes. . . .

Studio:

Watermelon Babies Volume 2

Video: Watermelon Babies Volume 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

L.B.O. Entertainment Group presents Watermelon Babies Volume 2. Some throwbacks are . . .

Studio:

Everything Is Not Relative

Video: Everything Is Not Relative
Preview

229 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

In the Theory of Relativity we explored the unconventional relationships between . . .

Studio:

Buttwoman 2: Behind Bars

Video: Buttwoman 2: Behind Bars
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

2013 AVN Award Winner for Best Classic Release.

In Buttwoman
. . .

Studio:

Carnal College 2

Video: Carnal College 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Higher Education takes on a whole new meaning as these co-eds learn the fine art . . .

Studio:

Bunmasters

Video: Bunmasters
Preview

73 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Ever dream of making it rich as an entrepreneur? John Driftwood did - until he stopped . . .

Studio:

Hootermania

Video: Hootermania
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

It had to happen sooner or later. No, it's not the end of Western civilaztion. It's . . .

Studio:

Breast Wishes 13

Video: Breast Wishes 13
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

A blonde with big tits, suddenly the world seems like paradise. When she agrees to . . .

Studio:

Solo Genital Adventures

Video: Solo Genital Adventures
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Original Liner Notes:
All new high quality footage never seen
. . .

Studio:

Whip Whisperer

Video: Whip Whisperer
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Bruce 7 Productions brings you a hardcore bondage movie you will never forget, Whip . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Danyel Cheeks

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top