Davia Ardell

77 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Davia Ardell
Aliases: Davia Linn, Davia Ardel
Born: Mar 17th 1975
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Floral left shoulderblade; Right middle finger; Scorpion right buttock
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Davia Ardel hails from Sin City. She was born on March 17, 1975. Davia and her 36D-23-35 burst on to the adult screen in 1995 and retired in 2009. Ardel, who's also a Pisces, worked for many studios including, Vivid, Evil Angel, and Hustler. From films early in her career like Nikki Loves Rocco to MILF flicks like My Friends Are Fucking My Mom 1, Davia became a performer to be reckoned with in the industry.

Davia Ardel's enjoys the music of Michael Annotti and DJ Athelon.

Title Any
(242 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Abby and Dylan go out to a restaurant and notice that the waiter looks big in the . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Judy Blue presents the story of a couple having problems with their marriage, who . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Attention MILF fans! FusXion Studios is very proud to present “MILF Mayhem,” . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Attention MILF fans! FusXion Studios is very proud to present “MILF Mayhem,” . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Bruce Seven has put together an excellent compilation of classic anal-themed scenes. . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Anna Malle is sells toys and she shows her girlfriends what she has but Shayla LaVeax . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Puritan presents five perverted passions that will take you deeper, harder, and faster . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

AVN Top 500 Former Vivid girl and porn legend Asia Carrera like you've never seen . . .

Studio:
119 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Age has never been anything other than a number! So why should it be any different . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Well, the rooter crew is back in town. Taking care of all those lonely housewives, . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Davia Ardell

No Comments to Show