Claudia Ferrari
Alias: Tina Crystal
Born: Feb 16th 1977
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Barbed wire band around left bicep; Above right breast
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The voluptuous Claudia Ferrari knew exactly what she wanted to accomplish in the industry. Can you blame her? She has a beautiful face and a 36C-27-36 frame; any man wants to have a piece of that right? Claudia’s determination to make a name for herself led her to being featured in flicks such as Evil Angel’s Christoph’s Beautiful Girls 12 and Big Butt Attack 7, Legend Video’s Anal Thrills 2, and Wicked Picture’s Alexandra. Many of Claudia’s scenes feature anal sex and highlight her succulent features.

Claudia got in to porn because she wanted to achieve goals, have sex, and travel; she gets turned on by the camera when she films scenes. She did the inverse of what other stars do and began stripping after becoming a porn star. Claudia’s success in the industry allowed her to open a pub in Budapest. She gets a rush performing stripteases in front of live audiences. Her favorite star to work with is Lauro Giotto. Claudia has what she describes as a passionate private life.
Title Any

Il Diavolo E La Vergine

Video: Il Diavolo E La Vergine
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Il Diavolo E La Vergine is a blazing hot Italian film that translates to “The Devil . . .

Studio:

eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes Vol. 5

Video: eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes Vol. 5
Preview

48 Ratings

Take a trip over to Europe for a couple hours and see what your missing out on. No . . .

Studio:

The ProfessiAnals No. 5

Video: The ProfessiAnals No. 5
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

You're in good hands. The butt sluts of The ProfessiAnals #5 are all-round experts . . .

Studio:

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 12

Video: Christoph's Beautiful Girls 12
Preview

37 Ratings
Premium Title

Naked bodies ooze out of every inch of every frame of this movie. In fact, the Census . . .

Studio:

Peccati Anali

Video: Peccati Anali
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Peccati Anali literally translates to 'Anal Sins' in English. This is a fantastic . . .

Studio:

Gaper Maker 4

Video: Gaper Maker 4
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Delve deep inside the colon cavities of eight eager butt babes whose severely stretched . . .

Studio:

A Touch Of Pink

Video: A Touch Of Pink
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

How Sweet It Is
The Best of Precious Pink
Tight, pink, hot, wet and oh

. . .

Studio:

XXXchange Student 5

Video: XXXchange Student 5
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Brand XXX Productions presents the fifth volume to the series "XXXchange Students . . .

Studio:

White-Hot Nurses Number 1

Video: White-Hot Nurses Number 1
Preview

89 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

They're hot, they're dedicated, and they excel at making men feel "all better". The . . .

Studio:

D.P. Ass Pounders

Video: D.P. Ass Pounders
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

These extremely loose-assed whores can't wait to get their stink holes filled with . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Claudia Ferrari

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!