1. Secretary's Academy
  2. Don't Tell My Husband U Fucked My Ass
  3. Anal Appeal
  4. Police Harassment
  5. Family Affairs - Spoiled Brats Love Creampies
  6. Nerdy Girls Love To Swallow
  7. More Cock Please
  8. Do Me Double 2
  9. Masters & Servants
  10. School Of Anal Lessons
Lauro Giotto
Aliases: Zo-Le, Lauro de Giotto
Born: Feb 19th 1972
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lauro Giotto has worked with directors and producers like Rocco Siffreddi, Christoph Clarck, Antonio Adamo, Mario Salieri, Michael Lynn. He started as a fashion photo model and Chippendale dancer. But after being requested several times by some Hungarian porn actors to do hard core movies, he began his career in the business. He was further encouraged by highly acclaimed movie stars like Rocco, Rita Faltoyano, Michelle Wild, David Perry, Maya Gold, the Hungarian director & producer Kovi and the photographer of “Hot Video Magazine”, Jean Michel.
Title Any

Secretary's Academy

Video: Secretary's Academy
Preview

5 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-10-22

Have you ever dreamt of having your very own professionally trained Secretary? Here . . .

Studio:

Don't Tell My Husband U Fucked My Ass

Video: Don't Tell My Husband U Fucked My Ass
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-10-16

Can you keep a secret for these horny housewives? They will open the backdoor if . . .

Studio:

Anal Appeal

Video: Anal Appeal
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-10-16

All Anal All Brand New. Cherry Dirty Magazine or Oral! Cherry Rub-A-Tub Treat! Courtney . . .

Studio:

Police Harassment

Video: Police Harassment
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-10-10

Alex Romero brings you the sexiest women in action, you won't want to miss Police . . .

Studio:

Family Affairs - Spoiled Brats Love Creampies

Video: Family Affairs - Spoiled Brats Love Creampies
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-10-02

Some families are close. Others are much closer. Provocative Pictures wants you to . . .

Studio:

Nerdy Girls Love To Swallow

Video: Nerdy Girls Love To Swallow
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-09-22

These pretty women seem a bit uptight with their big glasses and their strict outfits. . . .

Studio:

More Cock Please

Video: More Cock Please
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-09-21

How can any woman take any more cock than that!! These girls take one dick in the . . .

Studio:

Do Me Double 2

Video: Do Me Double 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2017-09-20

The two guy and one girl threesome scenes in "Do Me Double 2" from Eromaxx Films, . . .

Studio:

Masters & Servants

Video: Masters & Servants
Preview

14 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-09-15

Cherie is hard at work cleaning the house but when Szabi aka Sabby comes home he . . .

Studio:

School Of Anal Lessons

Video: School Of Anal Lessons
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-08-30

Four hot scenes of XXX schoolgirl anal sluts in action. These teens are young, wild . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 54 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lauro Giotto

No Comments to Show